Lukáš Polák
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Choteč |
2022-2023 | Lety |
2022-2023 | FK Zlíchov 1914 |
2021-2022 | FK Zbuzany 1953 |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Choteč |
2020-2021 | SK Hostivař |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Cholupice |
2018-2019 | FK Újezd nad Lesy |
2017-2018 | SK Slovan Kunratice |
2015-2016 | SK Sokol Zlatníky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zlatníky - Choteč 3:2 (2:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Králův Dvůr B - Lety 4:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Zdice - Lety 4:2 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Lety - Tlustice 5:0 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Lety - D. Břežany 0:1 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Černolice - Lety 4:4 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Lety - Cerhovice 5:3 (3:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Zdice - Lety 2:2 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Lety - Jince 7:2 (4:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Neumětely - Lety 2:3 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Lety - N.Ves 0:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Střešovice - Zlíchov 2:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Uh. sklady - Zlíchov 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Zlíchov B - Královice B 1:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Zlíchov 2:7 (0:5) 22.10. 10:15 -
Cholupice - Zlíchov 1:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Aritma B - Zlíchov 2:4 (1:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Slivenec - Zlíchov 1:2 (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Zlíchov - Zbraslav 2:2 (0:1) 10.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zlíchov 5:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Zlíchov - Modřany 2:1 (1:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Raptors - Zlíchov 1:4 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Zlíchov - Řeporyje 4:2 (2:1) 06.08. 10:15 -
Zlatníky - Choteč 5:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Libeř - Choteč 2:3 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hostivice - Choteč 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Choteč - Psáry 1:6 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Zlatníky - Zbuzany B 4:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Zbuzany B - Dobrovíz 3:2 (3:1) 16.10. 14:00 -
Zbuzany B - Choteč 3:4p. (2:2) 18.09. 14:00 -
Dobříč - Zbuzany B 4:1 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
D. Břežany - Choteč 9:1 (6:0) 03.09. 19:00 -
Choteč - Povltavská FA C 2:1p. (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Psáry - Choteč 9:2 (5:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Admira B - Hostivař 2:1 (1:0) 11.10. 14:00 -
Hostivař - Újezd n. Lesy 0:3 (0:1) 03.10. 10:30 -
Třeboradice - Hostivař 3:1 (2:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hostivař - Motorlet B 0:2 (0:1) 19.09. 10:30 -
Žižkov B - Hostivař 3:2 (3:2) 13.09. 17:00 -
Hostivař - Újezd 1:3 (0:2) 05.09. 10:30 -
Hostivař - Zličín 0:1 (0:1) 22.08. 10:30 -
Hostivař - Olympia 4:0 (2:0) 15.08. 10:30 -
Dukla JM - Hostivař 1:4 (1:0) 08.08. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Újezd n. Lesy 5:2 (2:1) 07.03. 14:30 -
Dubeč - Újezd n. Lesy B 1:2 (0:2) 16.11. 13:30 -
Uh. sklady - Újezd n. Lesy 0:5 (0:3) 19.10. 10:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Zličín 2:1 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Dukla JM - Újezd n. Lesy 3:1 (2:0) 05.10. 10:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Olympia 5:0 (4:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Union - Újezd n. Lesy B 3:1 (2:0) 21.09. 10:45
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání |