Tomáš Novotný
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Žiželice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem |
2022-2023 | Zdechovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem |
2017-2018 | Tetov |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Velký Osek B - Žiželice B 2:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Žiželice B - St. Kolín 3:2 (2:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Žiželice B - Konárovice 1:2p. (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Žiželice B - Veltruby 3:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Velký Osek B - Týnec 3:5 (1:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Týnec - Konárovice 4:1 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Žiželice B - Týnec 2:1p. (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Sendražice - Týnec 1:2 (0:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Týnec - Štítarský SK B 8:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Týnec - Ovčáry 4:3 (1:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Týnec - Polepy 0:3 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Veltruby - Týnec 0:2 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Týnec - Krakovany B 8:1 (4:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
St. Kolín - Týnec 1:2 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Týnec - Tři Dvory 4:2 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Jest. Lhota B - Týnec 4:1 (3:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Týnec - Konárovice 3:1 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Štítarský SK B - Týnec 3:7 (1:3) 12.11. 13:30 -
Týnec - Žiželice B 2:2 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Ovčáry - Týnec 0:2 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Týnec - Veltruby 1:4 (0:3) 09.10. 16:00 -
Krakovany B - Týnec 2:1 (2:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Týnec - St. Kolín 2:1 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Týnec - N. Ves 2:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Řečany B - Zdechovice 1:6 (0:3) 17.09. 14:00 -
Zdechovice - Újezd B 1:5 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Semín - Zdechovice 2:0 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Sendražice - Týnec 5:2 (3:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Týnec - Křečhoř 2:4 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Týnec - Štítarský SK B 6:3 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Cerhenice - Týnec 8:3 (2:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Týnec - Konárovice 3:1 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Týnec - Veltruby 2:3p. (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Týnec - Velký Osek 3:5 (1:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Polepy - Týnec 3:1 (1:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Jest. Lhota B - Týnec 1:0 (1:0) 13.11. 11:00 -
Týnec - Sendražice 2:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Pašinka/Nebovidy - Týnec 1:2 (0:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Křečhoř - Týnec 0:1 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Štítarský SK B - Týnec 3:4 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Konárovice - Týnec 5:1 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Týnec - Tři Dvory 0:5 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Veltruby - Týnec 2:3 (2:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Týnec - N. Ves 3:5 (2:4) 04.09. 17:00 -
Velký Osek - Týnec 4:1 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Týnec - Polepy 4:3p. (1:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Tetov - L. Bohdaneč B 1:6 (1:3) 10.10. 15:30 -
Jaroslav - Tetov 1:1 (0:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Tetov - Torpedo Pce 2:11 (2:6) 26.09. 16:00 -
Holice B - Tetov 11:0 (8:0) 18.09. 18:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól |