Vladimír Zýka
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Ostrovan Zadní Třebaň |
2015-2016 | Mořina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
N.Jáchymov - Zadní Třebaň 6:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Cembrit Beroun 4:0 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Zaječov - Zadní Třebaň 0:2 (0:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Trubín 0:4 (0:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Všeradice - Zadní Třebaň 1:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Podluhy 0:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Beroun B - Zadní Třebaň 0:7 (0:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Stašov - Zadní Třebaň 0:4 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Drozdov 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chyňava - Zadní Třebaň 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Neumětely 8:0 (5:0) 14.10. 10:15 -
Žebrák - Zadní Třebaň 2:4 (2:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - N.Jáchymov 2:2 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Zaječov 3:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Zadní Třebaň 1:5 (0:0) 24.09. 10:15 -
Trubín - Zadní Třebaň 3:1 (0:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Všeradice 6:1 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hudlice 1:1 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Loděnice B 8:0 (5:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Lochovice 9:0 (4:0) 07.06. 18:00 -
Tmaň - Zadní Třebaň 3:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Praskolesy - Zadní Třebaň 0:6 (0:4) 27.05. 10:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hostomice 8:1 (6:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Újezd 6:0 (5:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Podluhy - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (0:1) 22.04. 14:00 -
Osek - Zadní Třebaň 0:4 (0:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Broumy 4:2 (2:1) 01.04. 13:30 -
Hýskov - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Tmaň 7:1 (3:0) 12.11. 10:30 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 0:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zadní Třebaň zrušen -
Újezd - Zadní Třebaň 1:4 (1:1) 01.10. 13:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Podluhy 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 13:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Osek 3:4 (3:2) 10.09. 14:00 -
Broumy - Zadní Třebaň 2:6 (1:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hýskov 3:1 (2:0) 27.08. 14:00 -
Karlštejn - Zadní Třebaň 1:2 (1:2) 20.08. 10:15 -
Mořina - Zadní Třebaň 1:5 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Broumy - Mořina 2:2 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Mořina - Všeradice 0:10 (0:6) 05.06. 17:00 -
Hostomice - Mořina 13:0 (7:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
Mořina - Hudlice 0:9 (0:7) 22.05. 17:00 -
Osek - Mořina 4:2 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Mořina - Hýskov 3:4 (3:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Mořina - Újezd 1:2 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Praskolesy - Mořina 5:1 (2:0) 16.04. 14:00 -
Podluhy - Mořina 5:1 (2:1) 09.04. 13:30 -
Mořina - Lochovice 6:4 (3:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Mořina - Hostomice 4:4 (3:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Hudlice - Mořina 4:0 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Červená karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól |