David Váňa
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Ostrovan Zadní Třebaň |
2015-2016 | Mořina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
N.Jáchymov - Zadní Třebaň 6:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Cembrit Beroun 4:0 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Zaječov - Zadní Třebaň 0:2 (0:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Trubín 0:4 (0:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Podluhy 0:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Beroun B - Zadní Třebaň 0:7 (0:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Stašov - Zadní Třebaň 0:4 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Drozdov 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chyňava - Zadní Třebaň 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Neumětely 8:0 (5:0) 14.10. 10:15 -
Žebrák - Zadní Třebaň 2:4 (2:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - N.Jáchymov 2:2 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Zaječov 3:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Zadní Třebaň 1:5 (0:0) 24.09. 10:15 -
Zadní Třebaň - Všeradice 6:1 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Podluhy - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Loděnice B 8:0 (5:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Lochovice 9:0 (4:0) 07.06. 18:00 -
Tmaň - Zadní Třebaň 3:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Praskolesy - Zadní Třebaň 0:6 (0:4) 27.05. 10:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Újezd 6:0 (5:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Podluhy - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (0:1) 22.04. 14:00 -
Osek - Zadní Třebaň 0:4 (0:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Broumy 4:2 (2:1) 01.04. 13:30 -
Hýskov - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Tmaň 7:1 (3:0) 12.11. 10:30 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 0:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Praskolesy 9:2 (4:0) 29.10. 11:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zadní Třebaň zrušen -
Hostomice - Zadní Třebaň 1:0 (0:0) 15.10. 12:30 -
Újezd - Zadní Třebaň 1:4 (1:1) 01.10. 13:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Podluhy 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 13:30 -
Lochovice - Zadní Třebaň 3:6 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Osek 3:4 (3:2) 10.09. 14:00 -
Broumy - Zadní Třebaň 2:6 (1:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hýskov 3:1 (2:0) 27.08. 14:00 -
Karlštejn - Zadní Třebaň 1:2 (1:2) 20.08. 10:15 -
Mořina - Zadní Třebaň 1:5 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Broumy - Mořina 2:2 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Hostomice - Mořina 13:0 (7:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
Mořina - Hudlice 0:9 (0:7) 22.05. 17:00 -
Osek - Mořina 4:2 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Mořina - Hýskov 3:4 (3:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Mořina - Újezd 1:2 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Podluhy - Mořina 5:1 (2:1) 09.04. 13:30 -
Mořina - Lochovice 6:4 (3:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Mořina - Loděnice B 0:11 (0:4) 14.11. 13:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Mořina 5:2 (2:1) 06.11. 11:00 -
Mořina - Broumy 2:3 (1:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Všeradice - Mořina 4:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól |