David Tuček
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Tatenice |
2019-2020 | FO Lanškroun |
2018-2019 | ČZU Praha |
2015-2016 | FO Lanškroun |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tatenice B - Albrechtice 1:1 (1:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Mistrovice - Tatenice B 2:2 (1:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Tatenice B 2:2 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Tatenice B - Libchavy 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Rybník - Tatenice B 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Lichkov - Tatenice B 2:1 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Semanín - Tatenice 2:0 (2:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Kunčina - Lanškroun B 5:1 (2:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Lanškroun B - Žichlínek 0:1p. (0:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Březová 1:2p. (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Mor. Třebová 4:3p. (2:2) 11.08. 17:00 -
Mor. Třebová B - Lanškroun B 0:2 (0:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
ČZÚ - Písnice 1:2 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
ČZÚ - Junior 2:3 (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Spoje - ČZÚ 5:0 (1:0) 27.04. 11:00 -
ČZÚ - Ďáblice B 3:1 (2:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
ČAFC B - ČZÚ 1:2 (1:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
ČZÚ - Klánovice 2:1 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
ČZÚ - Háje B 4:1 (2:0) 10.03. 14:30 -
ČZÚ - Partisan 0:2 (0:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Kbely - ČZÚ 9:1 (3:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
ČZÚ - Újezd n. Lesy B 1:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Dubeč - ČZÚ 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
ČZÚ - D. Počernice 0:3 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Písnice - ČZÚ 3:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Junior - ČZÚ 2:0 (2:0) 05.10. 19:30 -
ČZÚ - Spoje 1:5 (1:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Ďáblice B - ČZÚ 1:1 (1:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
ČZÚ - ČAFC B 2:2 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Klánovice - ČZÚ 5:1 (0:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
ČZÚ - Vršovice B 0:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Třeboradice B - ČZÚ 2:2 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
ČZÚ - Hostivař B 1:0 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Mor. Třebová B - Lanškroun B 2:1 (1:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Tatenice 6:5 (3:3) 17.09. 16:00 -
Mor. Třebová - Lanškroun 1:0p. (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Lanškroun B 1:3 (0:2) 26.08. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Řetová 0:1p. (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová - Lanškroun 1:4 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Holice 1:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Pardubičky - Lanškroun 1:5 (0:3) 17.06. 16:00 -
Lanškroun - Svitavy B 3:2 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Polička B 6:1 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - H. Jelení 4:0 (1:0) 26.03. 14:30 -
Lanškroun - Pardubičky 5:0 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Svitavy B - Lanškroun 1:3 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lanškroun - Luže 3:1 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Lanškroun B - Verměřovice 3:1 (2:1) 16.10. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 2:1p. (0:0) 02.10. 16:30 -
Lanškroun - Dobříkov 1:0 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta |