Karel Baťka
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Struhařov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mezno B - Struhařov B 3:0 (1:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Struhařov B - Netvořice 1:2 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Bystřice B - Struhařov B 2:2 (0:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Struhařov B - Votice B 2:3 (2:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Budenín - Struhařov B 1:5 (0:2) 30.03. 16:30 -
Struhařov B - Olbramovice B 8:0 (4:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Struhařov B - Neveklov B 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Miličín - Struhařov B 2:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Struhařov B - Bystřice B 1:1 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Votice B - Struhařov B 0:3 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Struhařov B - Budenín 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Struhařov - Pyšely 1:5 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Ratměřice - Struhařov B 3:4 (1:3) 26.05. 18:00 -
Mezno B - Struhařov B 4:1 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Struhařov B - Louňovice 3:1 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Struhařov B - Heřmaničky 1:2 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Nesperská Lhota - Struhařov B 2:5 (1:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Struhařov B - Velíš 4:5 (3:4) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kondrac - Struhařov 5:1 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Struhařov - Chocerady 4:3 (3:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Jankov B - Struhařov B 4:3 (2:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Struhařov B - Mezno B 2:2 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Louňovice - Struhařov B 1:3 (0:1) 25.09. 15:00 -
Struhařov B - Ratměřice 2:3 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Heřmaničky - Struhařov B 2:4 (0:2) 11.09. 15:00 -
Velíš - Struhařov B 1:1 (1:1) 28.08. 15:00 -
Struhařov B - Kamberk 6:0 (4:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Netvořice - Struhařov B 1:3 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Struhařov B - Maršovice B 5:0 (3:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Struhařov B 5:4 (1:3) 05.06. 15:00 -
Struhařov B - Heřmaničky 7:0 (5:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Jankov B - Struhařov B 3:7 (2:3) 22.05. 15:00 -
Struhařov B - Týnec B 2:2 (0:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Mezno B - Struhařov B 0:2 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Struhařov B - Budenín 7:2 (3:2) 17.04. 17:00 -
Ratměřice - Struhařov B 4:1 (2:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Struhařov B - Jablonná 5:3 (4:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Pecerady - Struhařov B 2:2 (1:2) 26.03. 16:00 -
Struhařov B - Netvořice 4:0 (4:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Maršovice B - Struhařov B 1:9 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Struhařov B - Olbramovice B 9:2 (1:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
Heřmaničky - Struhařov B 3:6 (3:3) 17.10. 14:00 -
Struhařov B - Jankov B 11:1 (4:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Týnec B - Struhařov B 3:1 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Struhařov B - Mezno B 4:3 (2:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Postupice B - Struhařov B 3:3 (1:3) 19.09. 15:00 -
Struhařov B - Neveklov B 2:2 (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Struhařov - Mezno 0:0 (0:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Struhařov B - Ratměřice 6:1 (4:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Jablonná - Struhařov B 7:1 (5:0) 21.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Střídání |