Tomáš Skokan
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Bratčice |
2018-2019 | FK Čáslav |
2016-2017 | FC Bílé Podolí |
2015-2016 | FK Čáslav |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Miskovice - Bratčice 1:2 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bratčice - Zbýšov 4:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Záboří - Bratčice 2:2 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Bratčice - H. Bučice 5:4 (1:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Janovice - Bratčice 7:0 (4:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Bratčice - U.Janovice B 2:2 (1:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Bratčice - Tupadly B 3:3 (1:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Vlkaneč - Bratčice 2:2 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Bratčice - Rataje 5:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Bratčice - Sedlec B 9:1 (3:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Rejšice - Čáslav B 6:1 (3:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Vlašim B - Čáslav B 4:3 (1:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Kosmonosy - Čáslav B 4:0 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Čáslav B - Záryby 4:3 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Čáslav B - Divišov 0:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Č. Brod B - Čáslav B 1:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Čáslav - Přepeře 5:1 (3:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Čáslav B - Luštěnice 1:2p. (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Čáslav B - DBSK 3:4p. (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
M.Hradiště - Čáslav B 3:2p. (0:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Čáslav B - Lysá 2:6 (1:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Čáslav B - Vlašim B 1:2 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Úvaly - Čáslav B 2:4 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Čáslav B - Kosmonosy 3:1 (3:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Sadská - B.Podolí 5:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
B.Podolí B - Malín B 6:1 (4:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Křesetice - B.Podolí B 3:1 (2:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
B.Podolí B - Paběnice B 1:4 (1:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Tupadly B - B.Podolí B 2:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Miskovice - B.Podolí B 2:3 (1:1) 19.11. 13:30 -
Janovice - B.Podolí B 5:3 (3:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Zbýšov - B.Podolí B 4:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
B.Podolí B - Kluky 11:0 (5:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
B.Podolí - Loučeň 2:1 (2:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Horky - B.Podolí B 3:5 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Tupadly - B.Podolí 5:0 (2:0) 16.10. 16:00 -
Štrampouch - B.Podolí B 2:3 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
B.Podolí B - Kácov B 4:3 (1:2) 02.10. 16:30 -
B.Podolí - Tuchoraz 2:3 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Čáslav B - B.Podolí 6:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
B.Podolí B - Církvice 2:3p. (1:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Paběnice B - B.Podolí B 1:2 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Čáslav B - Sokoleč 0:5 (0:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Pátek - Čáslav B 1:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Čáslav B - Býchory 1:0 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Liblice - Čáslav B 4:1 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Čáslav B - Tuchoraz 4:5 (3:3) 17.04. 17:00 -
Zeleneč - Čáslav B 6:0 (0:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Čáslav B 3:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Čáslav B - Sadská 6:1 (4:0) 15.11. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
37.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta |