Karel Hladík
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Olbramkostel |
2015-2016 | Sokol Dobšice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hl. Mašůvky - Olbramkostel 4:1 (3:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Vranov - Olbramkostel 0:5 (0:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Olbramkostel - St. Petřín 0:2 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Olbramkostel 1:1 (0:0) 06.04. 13:30 -
Olbramkostel - Chvalovice B 4:1 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Dyje B - Olbramkostel 3:6 (0:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
Olbramkostel - Blížkovice B 5:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Grešlové Mýto - Olbramkostel 0:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Olbramkostel - Křepice 3:2 (2:1) 07.10. 15:30 -
Únanov B - Olbramkostel 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Olbramkostel - Hl. Mašůvky 0:6 (0:3) 23.09. 16:00 -
St. Petřín - Olbramkostel 2:1 (0:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Olbramkostel - FK Znojmo C 2:2 (1:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
Chvalovice B - Olbramkostel 0:3 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Křepice - Olbramkostel 0:2 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Olbramkostel - Hl. Mašůvky 3:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Olbramkostel 3:2 (0:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Olbramkostel - Vranov 3:0 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Blížkovice B - Olbramkostel 4:4 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Olbramkostel - Únanov B 3:2 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Olbramkostel - St. Petřín 4:4 (3:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Grešlové Mýto - Olbramkostel 0:6 (0:3) 22.04. 16:30 -
Dyje B - Olbramkostel 3:3 (2:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Olbramkostel - Chvalovice B 4:2 (3:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Chvalovice B - Olbramkostel 1:2 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Olbramkostel - Křepice 12:0 (4:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Olbramkostel 3:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Olbramkostel - FK Znojmo C 0:2 (0:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
Vranov - Olbramkostel 1:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Olbramkostel - Grešlové Mýto 6:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Únanov B - Olbramkostel 6:3 (2:3) 04.09. 10:15 -
Olbramkostel - Dyje B 2:1 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Mramotice - Olbramkostel 4:6 (1:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Olbramkostel - Blížkovice B 3:5 (1:4) 05.06. 14:00 -
Grešlové Mýto - Olbramkostel 4:3 (2:0) 29.05. 15:00 -
Olbramkostel - Křepice 1:1 (0:1) 22.05. 14:00 -
Vranov - Olbramkostel 4:3 (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Olbramkostel - Hl. Mašůvky 3:1 (0:1) 08.05. 14:00 -
St. Petřín - Olbramkostel 2:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Olbramkostel - FK Znojmo C 6:3 (3:3) 17.04. 14:00 -
Bantice - Olbramkostel 4:4 (0:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Prosiměřice - Dobšice B 2:5 (2:4) 21.09. 15:30 -
Suchohrdly - Dobšice B 2:4 (0:0) 24.08. 10:15 -
Jaroslavice - Dobšice B 1:7 (0:3) 18.08. 17:00 -
Suchohrdly - Dobšice B 4:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Dobšice B - Hostim 0:6 (0:1) 01.05. 15:00 -
Hostim - Dobšice B 3:2 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hostěradice - Dobšice B 3:4 (1:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Únanov - Dobšice B 4:4 (1:3) 15.10. 15:00 -
St. Petřín - Dobšice B 2:2 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta |