Radim Zemánek
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK ŽS Křenovice |
2022-2023 | Troubsko |
2015-2016 | SK Slatina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dražovice - Křenovice B 2:1 (0:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Křenovice B - Bošovice 4:3 (3:2) 20.04. 16:30 -
Lovčičky - Křenovice B 4:1 (1:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Křenovice B - Heršpice 2:3 (2:1) 06.04. 16:00 -
Bučovice - Křenovice B 1:2 (1:0) 31.03. 10:00 -
Němčany - Křenovice B 0:7 (0:4) 28.10. 14:00 -
Křenovice B - Vážany 3:3 (2:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Blansko B - Křenovice 8:0 (4:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
Vícemilice - Křenovice B 4:0 (3:0) 01.10. 10:00 -
Křenovice B - Dražovice 3:5 (1:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Bošovice - Křenovice B 6:1 (5:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Křenovice B - Lovčičky 3:6 (2:4) 09.09. 16:30 -
Heršpice - Křenovice B 7:0 (4:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Nížkovice - Křenovice B 2:6 (0:5) 19.08. 16:30 -
Mělčany - Troubsko B 4:2 (1:2) 18.06. 17:30 -
Troubsko B - Radostice 2:6 (2:4) 10.06. 13:30 -
Mor. Bránice - Troubsko B 10:1 (7:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Troubsko B - Drásov 1:10 (1:4) 21.05. 16:30 -
Lažánky - Troubsko B 4:4 (2:0) 14.05. 10:00 -
Troubsko B - Babice 4:1 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Deblín - Troubsko B 9:1 (5:0) 30.04. 10:30 -
Troubsko B - Blučina 0:9 (0:5) 23.04. 16:00 -
Vys. Popovice - Troubsko B 6:0 (2:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Troubsko B - Medlov 0:6 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Opatovice - Troubsko B 5:3 (1:3) 02.04. 15:30 -
Troubsko B - Zakřany 0:5 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Troubsko B - Mělčany 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 10:00 -
Radostice - Troubsko B 3:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Troubsko B - Mor. Knínice 0:2 (0:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Drásov - Troubsko B 6:2 (4:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Troubsko B - Lažánky 0:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Babice - Troubsko B 5:4 (2:3) 24.09. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
Slatina B - Kohoutovice B 3:1 (3:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Slatina B - Svratka C 2:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Tuřany B - Slatina B 2:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Slatina B - Bílovice 3:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Řečkovice B - Slatina B 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Slatina B - Chrlice B 2:6 (2:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
MCV - Slatina B 6:2 (4:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Slatina B - Soběšice B 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 7:3 (4:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Zastávka - Slatina 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Kohoutovice B - Slatina B 3:0 (2:0) 20.08. 10:30 -
Slatina B - Řícmanice 2:1 (2:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Chrlice - Slatina B 3:0 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Slatina B - Bosonohy B 4:1 (2:1) 23.05. 17:30 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva 3:4 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 5:1 (4:1) 29.10. 10:30 -
Slatina B - Řečkovice 4:4 (0:2) 23.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta |