Marek Chlum
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Slatina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jundrov B - Slatina B 1:7 (0:3) 17.06. 10:30 -
Slatina B - Bystrc B 2:0 (1:0) 11.06. 17:30 -
MS Brno B - Slatina B 4:1 (3:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Žebětín B 1:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
S.Lískovec - Slatina B 5:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 12:3 (6:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Obřany B - Slatina B 4:7 (3:3) 01.05. 16:00 -
Slatina B - MCV 3:3 (2:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Řečkovice B - Slatina B 0:8 (0:5) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slatina B - MS Brno B 3:4 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Slatina B - S.Lískovec 2:3 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 3:2 (3:2) 25.09. 16:00 -
MCV - Slatina B 6:1 (4:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Slatina B - Řečkovice B 6:2 (4:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Slatina B 5:0 (0:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 4:2 (3:1) 26.08. 17:30 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 9:2 (4:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Obřany B - Slatina B 3:2 (1:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Žebětín B - Slatina B 5:2 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
MCV - Slatina B 1:6 (0:4) 02.04. 15:30 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 2:0 (1:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Slatina B - MCV 3:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
MS Brno B - Slatina B 6:2 (3:1) 28.10. 10:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 3:5 (2:5) 24.10. 14:30 -
Slatina B - Obřany B 5:1 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Jundrov B - Slatina B 4:2 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slatina B - Chrlice B zrušen -
Slatina B - Svratka C 1:0 (1:0) 05.09. 14:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Slatina B 2:3 (1:1) 28.08. 13:30 -
Bílovice - Slatina B 3:4 (1:1) 25.08. 17:30 -
Slatina B - Řečkovice B 2:2 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Kohoutovice B 1:1 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Obřany B - Slatina B 5:2 (3:2) 27.09. 15:30 -
Slatina B - MCV 1:1 (1:1) 17.09. 17:00 -
Jundrov B - Slatina B 6:0 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Řečkovice B - Slatina B 4:0 (1:0) 10.09. 18:30 -
Slatina B - Soběšice B 1:1 (1:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Slatina B - Bílovice 3:2 (1:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
Chrlice B - Slatina B 7:0 (5:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (1:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Tuřany B - Slatina B 3:2 (1:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Soběšice B 0:2 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Slatina B 4:1 (3:1) 27.10. 13:30 -
MS Brno B - Slatina B 5:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Bílovice 6:1 (4:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Jundrov B 23:0 (9:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Svratka C - Slatina B 2:1 (0:0) 22.09. 10:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 2:7 (0:4) 09.09. 14:00 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 3:2 (2:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Svratka C - Slatina B 4:4 (1:2) 13.06. 18:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Střídání |