Michal Kožíšek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Pokratice |
2016-2017 | FK Litoměřicko |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Pokratice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Libochovany - Pokratice B 2:4 (1:2) 22.10. 12:30 -
Prackovice - Litoměřicko D 2:4 (1:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Libochovany - Litoměřicko D 2:7 (0:4) 01.06. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Podsedice 11:1 (5:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Býčkovice - Litoměřicko D 3:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko C - Duchcov 2:3p. (1:1) 12.05. 10:30 -
Třebívlice - Litoměřicko D 3:0 (2:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Velemín 2:3p. (2:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Čížkovice 2:0 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Travčice - Litoměřicko D 3:2p. (1:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Úpohlavy 2:3 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Terezín - Litoměřicko D zrušen -
Litoměřicko D - Libochovany 0:1p. (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Podsedice - Litoměřicko D 0:4 (0:3) 27.10. 11:30 -
Litoměřicko D - Býčkovice 1:2p. (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Litoměřicko D - Křesín 5:1 (3:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Lovosice B - Litoměřicko D 1:0 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Travčice 1:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Litoměřicko D 0:2 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Předonín 3:2p. (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Bříza 0:4 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Račice 0:3 (0:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Litoměřicko D 5:1 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Úštěk 1:5 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Litoměřicko D 3:0 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Židovice 5:4 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kleneč - Litoměřicko D 0:3 (0:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Litoměřicko D - Ploskovice 3:2p. (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Radouň - Litoměřicko D zrušen -
Předonín - Litoměřicko D 2:0 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Bříza - Litoměřicko D 2:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Račice - Litoměřicko D 1:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Litoměřicko D - Lounky-Chodouny 1:3 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Židovice - Litoměřicko D 6:1 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Litoměřicko D - Kleneč 4:1 (3:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Ploskovice - Litoměřicko D 0:3 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Radouň zrušen -
Střížovice - Litoměřicko E 1:2p. (0:0) 20.05. 14:00 -
Kostomlaty - Litoměřicko E 1:3 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko E - Radouň 2:1 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Litoměřicko E 7:2 (2:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko E - Libochovice B 2:1 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Litoměřicko E 1:5 (0:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Litoměřicko E - Račiněves 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Straškov 4:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Ctiněves - Litoměřicko E 1:2 (1:1) 12.11. 11:00 -
Litoměřicko E - Přestavlky 3:4p. (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Budyně B - Litoměřicko E 1:0p. (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Litoměřicko E - Střížovice 1:2 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Vrbice-Vetlá - Litoměřicko E 1:5 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Gól | |
99.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
99.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
99.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Červená karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól |