Josef Šandor
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Újezd |
2022-2023 | Rudimov |
2022-2023 | SK Loučka |
2021-2022 | Rudimov |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Sehradice |
2018-2019 | Rudimov |
2015-2016 | Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slopné - Újezd 1:3 (0:1) 05.05. 13:30 -
Újezd - Jasenná 1:5 (0:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Rudimov - Petrůvka 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Šanov - Rudimov 1:4 (0:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Rudimov - Kudlov 2:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Rokytnice - Rudimov 6:3 (3:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Drnovice - Rudimov 1:2 (1:1) 01.10. 14:00 -
Rudimov - Pozlovice 3:1 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Bratřejov - Rudimov 2:1 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Bohuslavice - Rudimov 1:4 (1:0) 20.08. 14:00 -
Rudimov - Šanov 4:2 (4:0) 17.06. 16:30 -
Bratřejov - Rudimov 3:2 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Rudimov - Lačnov 3:0 (2:0) 04.06. 15:30 -
Rudimov - Pozlovice 1:0 (1:0) 21.05. 15:30 -
Lačnov - Rudimov 3:3 (2:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Rudimov - Bohuslavice 2:0 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Rudimov - Březůvky 5:2 (2:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Loučka - Sehradice 1:5 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Petrůvka - Rudimov 3:2 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Březůvky - Rudimov 2:3 (1:1) 15.05. 10:15 -
Rudimov - Bratřejov 1:1 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Sehradice - Rudimov 1:0 (0:0) 01.05. 10:30 -
Rudimov - Petrůvka 1:6 (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Šanov - Rudimov 7:2 (2:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Rudimov - Nedašova Lh. 2:0 (0:0) 31.10. 13:30 -
Rudimov - Biskupice 2:1 (2:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Rokytnice - Rudimov 1:3 (0:2) 10.10. 14:30 -
Rudimov - Březůvky 1:1 (1:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Bratřejov - Rudimov 4:1 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Sehradice - Březůvky 0:5 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Rudimov - Bohuslavice 6:2 (2:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
Rudimov - Drnovice 2:3 (1:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Biskupice - Rudimov 1:3 (1:3) 04.10. 15:00 -
Rudimov - Nedašova Lh. 2:1p. (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Bratřejov - Rudimov 3:2p. (1:1) 20.09. 15:30 -
Rudimov - Dolní Lhota 0:3 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Petrůvka - Rudimov 5:3 (3:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Nedašov B - Rudimov 0:1p. (0:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Rudimov - Nedašov B 5:1 (2:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Rudimov - Zádveřice 5:2 (1:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Rudimov - Rokytnice 8:2 (2:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Drnovice - Rudimov 2:1 (1:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Rudimov - Petrůvka 6:1 (4:1) 29.09. 15:00 -
Rudimov - Šanov 5:6p. (2:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Bohuslavice - Rudimov 3:2 (1:2) 08.09. 14:00 -
Rudimov - Louky B 3:5 (1:2) 01.09. 15:00 -
Biskupice - Rudimov 2:1 (0:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Rudimov - Nedašova Lh. 3:1 (1:1) 17.08. 15:00 -
Rudimov - Hvozdná 2:3p. (2:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Drnovice - Rudimov 2:4 (1:0) 12.06. 18:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta |