Antonín Lidman
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Cholupice |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Cholupice |
2018-2019 | TJ Točná |
2017-2018 | TJ Točná |
2015-2016 | SK Olympie Dolní Břežany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Cholupice B - Lochkov 5:4 (3:3) 27.04. 11:00 -
Střešovice C - Cholupice B 8:0 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Cholupice B - Točná 2:0 (0:0) 13.04. 11:00 -
Suchdol - Cholupice B 6:1 (3:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Cholupice B - Modřany B 2:1 (0:1) 29.03. 11:00 -
Slivenec B - Cholupice B 4:0 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Cholupice B - Smíchov B 0:6 (0:3) 04.11. 11:00 -
Nebušice B - Cholupice B 1:1 (0:0) 28.10. 13:00 -
Cholupice B - Zlíchov B 1:4 (1:2) 21.10. 11:00 -
Lipence B - Cholupice B 1:2 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Cholupice B - Zbraslav B 2:3 (2:1) 07.10. 11:00 -
Lochkov - Cholupice B 2:3 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Cholupice B - Střešovice C 0:6 (0:1) 23.09. 11:30 -
Cholupice B - Suchdol 1:4 (0:1) 09.09. 11:30 -
Modřany B - Cholupice B 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Cholupice 1:0 (0:0) 25.08. 18:00 -
Cholupice B - Dukla JM B 7:0 (4:0) 27.05. 11:00 -
Stodůlky B - Cholupice B 5:0 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Cholupice B - Sl. Malešice 0:9 (0:4) 13.05. 11:00 -
Koloděje - Cholupice B 2:0 (0:0) 08.05. 15:00 -
Cholupice B - Praga C 2:1 (1:0) 29.04. 11:00 -
Benice - Cholupice B zrušen -
Cholupice B - Vršovice B 0:2 (0:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Kyje B - Cholupice B 0:3 (0:2) 07.04. 10:15 -
Cholupice B - Nusle 1:3 (1:1) 01.04. 11:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Cholupice B 5:1 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dubeč B - Cholupice B 3:0 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Dukla JM B - Cholupice B 7:0 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Cholupice B - Stodůlky B 0:2 (0:0) 22.10. 11:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Cholupice B 11:1 (5:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Cholupice B - Koloděje 0:3 kont. (1:0) 08.10. 11:00 -
Praga C - Cholupice B 15:0 (8:0) 02.10. 13:45 -
Cholupice B - Benice zrušen -
Vršovice B - Cholupice B 3:1 (3:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Cholupice B - Kyje B 3:1 (1:1) 10.09. 11:00 -
Nusle - Cholupice B 7:0 (4:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Cholupice B - D. Měcholupy 2:6 (0:4) 27.08. 11:00 -
Cholupice B - Dubeč B 2:6 (1:3) 20.08. 11:00 -
Bohnice B - Cholupice B 5:0 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Cholupice B - Libuš B 1:4 (1:3) 21.05. 11:00 -
Kačerov B - Cholupice B 7:3 (1:0) 14.05. 10:00 -
Sparta Krč - Cholupice B 4:1 (2:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Cholupice B - Hostivař C 5:3 (2:2) 23.04. 11:00 -
Čakovice B - Cholupice B 0:5 (0:4) 15.04. 13:15 -
Cholupice - Stodůlky 0:1 (0:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Střešovice - Cholupice 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Cholupice B - Partisan B 5:3 (4:1) 30.10. 11:00 -
Cholupice B - Bohnice B 6:0 (3:0) 16.10. 11:00 -
Libuš B - Cholupice B 3:1 (1:1) 09.10. 13:00 -
Cholupice B - Kačerov B 5:1 (4:1) 02.10. 11:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Červená karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól |