Josef Šťastný
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Slup |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Miroslav C - Slup 3:0 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Slup - Práče B 0:3 (0:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Těšetice - Slup 0:0 (0:0) 05.05. 15:00 -
Slup - Čejkovice 2:2 (2:1) 28.04. 15:00 -
Jiřice - Slup 1:3 (0:2) 20.04. 16:30 -
Hostěradice B - Slup 2:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Slup - Višňové B 3:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Valtrovice - Slup 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Slup - Miroslav C 3:2 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Práče B - Slup 1:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Slup - Těšetice 8:0 (7:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Čejkovice - Slup 0:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Slup - Jiřice 7:0 (4:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Hrabětice - Slup 1:3 (0:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Slup - Hostěradice B 4:0 (1:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Slup - Bantice 6:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Slup 5:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Čejkovice - Slup 2:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Slup - Jiřice 0:0 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Slup - Miroslav C 3:4 (0:1) 23.04. 16:30 -
Slup - Hrabětice 5:2 (5:2) 09.04. 16:00 -
Těšetice - Slup 2:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Slup - Hostěradice B 4:0 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bantice - Slup 1:1 (0:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Slup - Prosiměřice B 1:1 (1:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Božice B - Slup 1:3 (1:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
Slup - Čejkovice 2:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:30 -
Slup - Jaroslavice B 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Miroslav C - Slup 2:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Slup - Těšetice 2:0 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Čejkovice - Slup 0:0 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Slup - Jiřice 3:7 (2:3) 29.05. 17:00 -
Božice B - Slup 4:0 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Slup - Chvalovice B 2:2 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Hrabětice - Slup 0:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Slup - Valtrovice 1:4 (1:3) 10.04. 15:30 -
Jaroslavice B - Slup 1:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Těšetice - Slup 0:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Slup - Čejkovice 0:0 (0:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Jiřice - Slup 4:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Slup - Božice B 3:5 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Chvalovice B - Slup 1:0 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Prosiměřice B - Slup 3:1 (3:0) 03.09. 17:15 -
Slup - Dyje B 2:2 (1:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Valtrovice - Slup 2:1 (1:1) 21.08. 16:00 -
Slup - Jaroslavice B 0:2 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Dyje - Slup 5:1 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Slup - Chvalovice 1:0 (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Šatov B - Slup 5:3 (0:2) 27.09. 15:30 -
Štítary - Slup 8:3 (4:2) 20.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání |