Tomáš Kaprál
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Slavonín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sokol Pňovice - Slavonín B 1:0p. (0:0) 16.06. 16:30 -
SK Grygov - Slavonín B 6:4 (4:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Bouzov 3:1 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Nedvězí - Slavonín B 2:1 (0:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Nová Hradečná 5:2 (3:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Chválkovice B - Slavonín B 2:0 (2:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Mladeč 5:1 (1:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Jívová - Slavonín B 4:1 (3:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Střelice 1:0p. (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Hlubočky B - Slavonín B 8:1 (3:1) 14.04. 10:15 -
Slavonín B - Štěpánov 1:3 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Luká 0:2 (0:2) 30.03. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - SK Grygov 4:2 (2:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Bouzov - Slavonín B 0:3 (0:3) 20.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Nedvězí 3:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Slavonín B 0:1 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Chválkovice B 7:3 (3:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slavonín B 3:2p. (1:2) 23.09. 14:30 -
Slavonín - Bělotín 2:1 (2:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Jívová 2:1 (0:1) 15.09. 15:30 -
Střelice - Slavonín B 3:0 (2:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Hlubočky B 2:4 (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánov - Slavonín B 1:2 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Luká - Slavonín B 4:5p. (1:4) 18.08. 16:30 -
Střelice - Slavonín B 3:2 (0:1) 17.06. 17:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Bouzov 0:1p. (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Drahlov - Slavonín B 0:6 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Lužice 0:5 kont. (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Slavonín B 3:2 (2:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Odrlice 2:0 (2:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Chválkovice B - Slavonín B 2:1 (2:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Slavonín B - SK Grygov 1:3 (1:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Bohuňovice B - Slavonín B 2:3 (1:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Náklo 2:3 (1:1) 15.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slavonín B 3:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Slavonín B - Střelice 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Bouzov - Slavonín B 2:5 (0:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Slavonín B 3:1 (2:0) 24.09. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Chválkovice B 4:2 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Litovel 1:4 (0:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
SK Grygov - Slavonín B 2:3 (0:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Bohuňovice B 7:0 (2:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Náklo - Slavonín B 7:2 (2:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Nedvězí 1:2 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Bohdíkov - Slavonín 3:0 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Hlubočky B - Slavonín B 3:2 (2:2) 13.08. 10:15 -
Slavonín - Mor. Beroun 1:3 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Chválkovice - Slavonín 2:3 (0:2) 05.08. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Petrovice 5:1 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Velký Újezd 7:3 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól |