Lukáš Prokop
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | AFK Slavia Malešice |
2019-2020 | AFK Union Žižkov |
2017-2018 | TJ Spoje Praha |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Kněževes |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sl. Malešice - Benice 1:2 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - D. Měcholupy 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Kunratice B 2:8 (1:4) 10.10. 16:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Sl. Malešice B 4:3 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Benice B 1:6 (1:4) 26.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Malešice - Stodůlky B 1:2 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Dubeč B - Sl. Malešice 5:0 (2:0) 19.09. 13:45 -
Benice - Sl. Malešice 6:2 (2:1) 11.09. 15:15 -
Sl. Malešice B - Chodov B 5:4 (3:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Praga C 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Šeberov - Sl. Malešice 4:1 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Sl. Malešice B 7:1 (5:0) 28.08. 12:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Vršovice B 2:0 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Sl. Malešice 2:1 (2:1) 14.08. 10:15 -
Dukla JM B - Sl. Malešice 8:0 (4:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Záběhlice 7:3 (3:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Spoje B 0:5 (0:3) 03.10. 16:00 -
Dubeč B - Sl. Malešice 0:0 (0:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - D. Počernice C 3:6 (0:3) 20.09. 16:30 -
Benice - Sl. Malešice 9:3 (4:1) 19.09. 15:15 -
Hrdlořezy B - Sl. Malešice B 2:0 (0:0) 13.09. 14:30 -
Sl. Malešice - Praga C 1:0 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Sl. Malešice 0:2 (0:1) 06.09. 13:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Benice B 1:4 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Stodůlky C 3:2 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Šeberov - Sl. Malešice 16:0 (10:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Union Žižkov B 6:2 (2:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Union Žižkov B - Chodov B 7:4 (3:2) 12.10. 15:30 -
Union Žižkov - Union B 4:1 (2:0) 12.10. 13:30 -
Újezd C - Union Žižkov B 9:3 (6:0) 28.09. 10:30 -
Union Žižkov B - Uhříněves B 0:5 (0:4) 21.09. 16:30 -
Záběhlice - Union Žižkov B 3:1 (2:1) 14.09. 10:30 -
Točná - Spoje C 4:0 (0:0) 15.06. 15:00 -
Spoje C - ČVUT 2:7 (2:4) 02.06. 17:00 -
Spoje C - Zlíchov B 0:1 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Smíchov B - Spoje C 4:4 (2:1) 12.05. 14:30 -
Spoje C - Prosex 2:1 (0:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - Spoje C 3:0 kont. (0:10) 27.04. 14:30 -
Kbely B - Spoje C 5:4 (1:2) 13.04. 17:00 -
Spoje C - Lysolaje 2:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Advokát - Spoje C 0:3 (0:2) 31.03. 10:30 -
Spoje C - Bílá Hora B 5:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Spoje C - Točná 2:6 (1:3) 17.11. 12:15 -
Chabry B - Spoje C 7:0 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
ČVUT - Spoje C 5:4 (3:1) 04.11. 14:30 -
Spoje C - Raptors 5:2 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Zlíchov B - Spoje C 6:2 kont. (2:1) 21.10. 12:30 -
Spoje C - Smíchov B 3:2 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Prosex - Spoje C 0:3 (0:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Spoje C - Suchdol B 12:3 (8:2) 28.09. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání |