Petr Švonc
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SC Olympia Radotín |
2019-2020 | Olympia Radotín |
2018-2019 | SC Olympia Radotín |
2018-2019 | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
2017-2018 | Kosoř |
2015-2016 | SC Olympia Radotín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Braník B - Radotín B 5:0 (2:0) 17.08. 13:00 -
Zličín - Olympia 1:4 (1:2) 17.08. 10:30 -
Radotín B - Zličín B 4:1 (2:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Radotín C 4:2 (2:1) 14.06. 17:30 -
Radotín C - Zličín B 4:4 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Radotín C - Sl. Malešice 12:2 (6:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Bílá Hora - Radotín C 4:2 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Radotín C - Střešovice B 4:1 (3:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Radotín C - Řeporyje 3:0 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Radotín C - Cholupice 2:4 (2:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Radotín C 1:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Radotín C - Řepy 4:1 (0:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Zbraslav B - Radotín C 2:2 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Radotín C - Stodůlky B 2:0 (1:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Radotín C - Slavoj Podolí B 0:3 (0:1) 17.11. 17:00 -
Radotín C - Smíchov 2:10 (0:4) 11.11. 14:00 -
Libuš - Radotín B 4:0 (3:0) 10.11. 10:15 -
Sl. Malešice - Radotín C 0:3 kont. (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Radotín C - Čakovice 4:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Radotín C - Bílá Hora 2:3 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Střešovice B - Radotín C 4:8 (4:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Chabry - Radotín B 2:0 (0:0) 28.09. 10:30 -
Řeporyje - Radotín C 4:3 (4:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Cholupice - Radotín C 1:4 (0:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
Radotín B - Střešovice 0:0 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Řepy - Radotín C 3:4 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Radotín C - Zbraslav B 5:1 (3:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Jíloviště B - Kosoř B 3:2 (1:1) 15.06. 19:00 -
Kosoř B - Čisovice 2:2 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Horoměřice - Kosoř B 3:2 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Kosoř B - Třebotov 6:0 (4:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
V. Přílepy - Kosoř B 3:1 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Kosoř B - Zbuzany B 8:1 (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Kosoř B - Vonoklasy 1:1 (0:1) 25.04. 17:30 -
Středokluky - Kosoř B 3:0 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Kosoř B - Statenice 5:0 (4:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Klinec - Kosoř B 1:1 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kosoř B - Kazín 1:8 (0:6) 01.04. 16:30 -
Čisovice - Kosoř B 7:0 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Kosoř B - Horoměřice 3:2 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Třebotov - Kosoř B 1:3 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kosoř B - Č. Újezd 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Statenice - Kosoř B 3:6 (0:2) 17.09. 14:00 -
Kosoř B - Klinec 3:3 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Radotín - 1999 Praha 4:0 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lipence - Radotín 3:1 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Olymp B - Radotín B 2:3 (1:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Radotín - Kunratice 0:2 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Miškovice B - Radotín B 0:4 (0:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Radotín - Slavoj Podolí 0:2 (0:0) 02.06. 18:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Červená karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Červená karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
79.minuta | Gól |