Petr Kubíček
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Dobřejovice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Nebušice |
2018-2019 | Dobřejovice |
2016-2017 | SK Rapid Psáry |
2015-2016 | TJ Slavia Louňovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vyžlovka - Dobřejovice B 1:4 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Přišimasy 3:1 (0:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Radošovice B - Dobřejovice B 3:2 (1:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Křenice 4:3 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Nebušice B - Suchdol 4:3 (3:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Nebušice B - Lipence B 2:0 (1:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Nebušice B - Řeporyje B 2:3 (2:2) 03.04. 14:15 -
Střešovice C - Nebušice B 4:4 (1:3) 31.10. 11:45 -
Suchdol - Nebušice B 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 13:00 -
Nebušice B - Slivenec B 6:0 (2:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Nebušice B - Košíře 1:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Lipence B - Nebušice B 2:1 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Nebušice B - Lochkov 1:1 (1:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Točná - Nebušice B 8:2 (4:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Nebušice B - Modřany B 2:2 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Řeporyje B - Nebušice B 3:0 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Nebušice B - Střešovice C 2:0 (2:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Lipence B - Nebušice B 1:4 (1:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Nebušice B - Lochkov 1:3 (1:3) 04.10. 16:00 -
Nebušice B - Modřany B 6:0 (4:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Nebušice B - Smíchov B 3:5 (1:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Řeporyje B - Nebušice B 1:4 (1:2) 30.08. 17:00 -
Nebušice B - Střešovice C 1:3 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Struhařov 7:3 (5:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Křenice - Dobřejovice B 5:2 (3:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Lojovice 1:0 (0:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Doubravčice - Dobřejovice B 2:0 (0:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Přišimasy 2:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Čestlice - Dobřejovice B 10:1 (5:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Hrusice B 2:6 (1:5) 15.09. 16:30 -
Doubek - Dobřejovice B 8:2 (3:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Kamenice - Dobřejovice 1:2 (0:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Radošovice B - Dobřejovice B 3:1 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Senohraby B - Dobřejovice B 1:5 (1:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Struhařov - Dobřejovice B 0:0 (0:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Kamenice B 8:3 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Lojovice 7:1 (4:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Doubravčice 3:1 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Škvorec B - Dobřejovice B 3:2 (2:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Radošovice 0:4 (0:4) 21.04. 16:00 -
Doubek - Dobřejovice B 3:0 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Hrusice B 3:3 (2:3) 07.04. 15:30 -
Všestary - Dobřejovice B 1:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Psáry - Čisovice 1:3 (0:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Psáry B - Slapy 3:3 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Psáry - Povltavská FA B 7:2 (4:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
D. Břežany B - Psáry B 3:5 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dobříč B - Psáry 3:3 (1:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Psáry - Dobřichovice 2:4 (1:3) 20.10. 15:30 -
Psáry B - Klinec 7:1 (3:0) 14.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání |