Jakub Maceček
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda |
2022-2023 | TJ Písečná |
2017-2018 | SK Řetězárna |
2015-2016 | TJ Písečná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Písečná - Sudkov 3:0 (2:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Písečná - Mikulovice 0:5 (0:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Písečná - Nový Malín 2:3 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Žulová - Písečná 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Písečná - Zvole 8:1 (4:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Ruda - Písečná 2:0 (0:0) 10.09. 15:30 -
Písečná - Štíty 5:1 (3:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Písečná - Bernartice 0:3 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Písečná - Ruda 1:4 (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Vikýřovice - Písečná 1:2 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Písečná - Žulová 4:5 (3:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Bohdíkov - Písečná 0:1 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Písečná - Mikulovice 1:4 (1:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Písečná - Velké Losiny B 3:2 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Jindřichov - Písečná 0:2 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Černá Voda - St.Červ.Voda 2:3 (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Lipová-lázně 8:0 (2:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 4:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Bernartice B - St.Červ.Voda 1:8 (1:3) 02.10. 11:15 -
St.Červ.Voda - Bělá 4:2 (3:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Vidnava - St.Červ.Voda 1:4 (0:3) 17.09. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velké Kunětice 1:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Javorník 1:4 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Velká Kraš - St.Červ.Voda 2:3 (0:1) 20.08. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Supíkovice 1:2 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Řetězárna B - Vidnava 7:2 (3:1) 19.06. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - Zlaté Hory 1:3 (0:1) 22.05. 14:00 -
Řetězárna - Bělkovice 1:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Černá Voda - Řetězárna B 11:0 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Řetězárna - 1.FC Olešnice 4:3p. (1:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Řetězárna - Chomoutov 2:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Náměšť - Řetězárna 7:1 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Konice - Řetězárna 7:0 (4:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Velká Kraš - Řetězárna B 0:1p. (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Řetězárna - Bohdíkov 3:1 (0:1) 20.03. 14:00 -
Vápenná - Řetězárna B 5:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Řetězárna B - Černá Voda 1:4 (1:1) 12.09. 13:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Řetězárna B 5:4 (3:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Skorošice - Řetězárna B 5:1 (4:1) 30.08. 14:00 -
1.FC Olešnice - Řetězárna 5:3 (4:3) 22.08. 16:30 -
Řetězárna B - Velké Kunětice 3:2p. (2:0) 16.08. 14:00 -
Haňovice - Řetězárna 2:7 (1:4) 09.08. 17:00 -
Řetězárna - Haňovice 2:3p. (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Řetězárna B - Velká Kraš 5:2 (3:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Řetězárna - Bělkovice 0:1p. (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Řetězárna - Troubelice 3:1 (2:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Rapotín - Řetězárna 5:1 (3:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Řetězárna - Chválkovice 2:5 (1:3) 28.09. 15:30 -
Velké Kunětice - Řetězárna B 3:0 (0:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Paseka - Řetězárna 7:3 (2:1) 08.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta |