Milan Černý
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Dolní Třešňovec |
2015-2016 | FO Lanškroun |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dolní Třešňovec - Jiskra B 1:5 (0:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Helvíkovice 1:3 (0:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Kerhartice 1:5 (0:1) 15.08. 16:00 -
Boříkovice - Dolní Třešňovec 1:5 (1:3) 07.08. 15:30 -
Boříkovice - Dolní Třešňovec 1:0p. (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Jiskra C 0:1 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Žamberk B - Dolní Třešňovec 2:0 (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Jiskra B 0:10 (0:3) 23.08. 16:30 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Lichkov 3:2 (2:1) 09.08. 17:00 -
Pomezí - Lanškroun B 1:5 (0:1) 15.06. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jiskra 4:3 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Řetová 6:1 (3:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Mor. Třebová - Lanškroun 1:2 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Opatovec - Lanškroun B 3:0 (2:0) 19.05. 16:00 -
Moravany - Lanškroun 2:3p. (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - D. Újezd B 2:0 (2:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Tatenice 3:2 (1:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Žichlínek - Lanškroun B 2:3p. (1:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
Lanškroun B - Janov 6:0 (3:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Lanškroun B - Libchavy 2:3p. (2:1) 06.04. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Lanškroun B 3:1 (1:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 1:0p. (0:0) 24.03. 14:30 -
Jiskra - Lanškroun B 5:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Lanškroun B - Mor. Třebová B 1:2 (0:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Řetová - Lanškroun B 2:5 (1:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Lanškroun B 5:2 (3:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Lanškroun B - Žichlínek 3:2p. (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Žamberk - Lanškroun 0:1p. (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Janov - Lanškroun B 2:3 (2:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Semanín 3:4 (2:4) 01.09. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Letohrad 2:0 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 0:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jablonné 1:2 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Lanškroun B 1:2 (0:1) 16.06. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - D. Újezd B 7:0 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Jiskra - Lanškroun B 2:1 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Zámrsk 0:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Moravany 3:1 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Ústí n/O B 0:1p. (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Tatenice - Lanškroun B 3:2p. (1:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 3:2 (1:1) 22.04. 16:30 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 3:2 (2:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Lanškroun B - Těchonín 3:0 (2:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Řetová - Lanškroun B 3:1 (0:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - H. Újezd 3:1 (1:1) 25.03. 14:30 -
Lanškroun B - Jablonné 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 13:30 -
D. Újezd B - Lanškroun B 2:1p. (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jiskra 1:2 (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Zámrsk - Lanškroun B 3:2p. (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Opatovec 3:2p. (1:1) 08.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |