Aleš Bitman
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Kr. Studánka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Frýdlant B - Kr. Studánka B 4:3 (2:1) 17.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Frýdlant B 2:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Machnín - Kr. Studánka B 6:4 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Nové Město - Kr. Studánka B 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Mníšek 3:0 (0:0) 18.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Rozstání B 3:0 (1:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 5:2 (2:2) 07.08. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Raspenava 1:6 (0:2) 03.10. 10:30 -
Dětřichov - Kr. Studánka B 5:4 (3:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Višňová B 4:3 (3:0) 29.08. 14:00 -
Hlavice - Kr. Studánka B 0:5 (0:3) 09.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Zdislava 5:1 (3:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Vratislavice B - Kr. Studánka B 1:3 (1:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Nová Ves B 6:0 (3:0) 19.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 3:5 (1:3) 06.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Český Dub 3:6 (3:1) 28.09. 14:00 -
Mníšek - Kr. Studánka B 4:1 (3:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Hlavice 2:1 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Zdislava - Kr. Studánka B 2:10 (0:4) 31.08. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Stráž p. R. 2:1 (0:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Mníšek - Kr. Studánka B 8:0 (4:0) 15.06. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Rozstání B 1:4 (1:2) 11.06. 18:00 -
Vratislavice B - Kr. Studánka B 7:2 (2:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 5:0 (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vesec B 1:3 (1:2) 18.05. 10:45 -
Hlavice - Kr. Studánka B 4:1 (3:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Rynoltice - Kr. Studánka 2:3 (1:3) 11.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka - VTJ Rapid 3:1 (2:0) 08.05. 11:00 -
Jenišovice - Kr. Studánka 3:0 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Jablonné B - Kr. Studánka B 1:1 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Mníšek 3:6 (0:3) 20.04. 16:00 -
Doubí - Kr. Studánka 0:3 (0:2) 20.04. 14:00 -
Václavice - Kr. Studánka B 5:2 (2:2) 13.04. 15:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vratislavice B 1:4 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Osečná - Kr. Studánka B 2:2 (2:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Vesec B - Kr. Studánka B 1:2 (0:1) 24.03. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 2:7 (2:4) 15.11. 18:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Hlavice 0:3 (0:2) 03.11. 14:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Jablonné B 1:4 (1:3) 20.10. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Václavice 3:1 (1:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Vratislavice B - Kr. Studánka B 6:1 (3:1) 22.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 2:4 (0:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vesec B 3:4 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Hlavice - Kr. Studánka B 6:2 (3:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 10:5 (3:2) 16.06. 13:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Ruprechtice 1:7 (0:1) 16.06. 10:45 -
Osečná - Kr. Studánka B 7:5 (2:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Cvikov - Kr. Studánka 1:2 (1:0) 09.06. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 1:5 (0:2) 27.05. 10:45 -
Hejnice - Kr. Studánka 2:2 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání |