Adam Matula
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Králové B - Hostinné 6:0 (2:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Kopidlno - D. Králové B 1:0p. (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
D. Králové B - Miletín 3:2 (1:1) 01.05. 17:30 -
D. Králové B - Vrchlabí B 3:1 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Nepolisy - D. Králové B 4:0 (3:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
D. Králové B - Třemešná 2:3 (1:2) 30.03. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - D. Králové B 4:0 (3:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
D. Králové B - Smiřice 1:2p. (0:0) 15.04. 10:30 -
Nepolisy - D. Králové B 1:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
D. Králové B - Skřivany 5:0 (4:0) 18.11. 16:00 -
Kocbeře - D. Králové B 1:2 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
D. Králové B - St. Buky 5:0 (2:0) 05.11. 15:00 -
Nemyčeves - D. Králové B 5:3 (3:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
D. Králové B - Železnice 2:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Rudník - D. Králové B 0:7 (0:3) 14.10. 16:00 -
N. Paka - D. Králové B 1:7 (1:3) 30.09. 16:30 -
D. Králové B - Lokomotiva 6:2 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Smiřice - D. Králové B 2:9 (2:5) 16.09. 17:00 -
D. Králové B - Nepolisy 5:0 (5:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Kalná - D. Králové B 4:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
D. Králové B - Miletín 5:1 (2:0) 27.08. 10:30 -
Ml. Buky - D. Králové B 1:4 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Chlumec B - D. Králové B 1:2 (0:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
D. Králové B - Kratonohy B 2:3p. (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Valdice - D. Králové B 3:2p. (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
D. Králové B - Jičín B 2:0 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - D. Králové 1:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Kocbeře - D. Králové B 2:1 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
D. Králové B - Rudník 4:1 (3:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
N. Paka - D. Králové B 3:2p. (0:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
D. Králové B - Trutnov C 6:1 (3:1) 02.04. 10:30 -
Miletín - D. Králové B 0:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Králové B - Kobylice 0:2 (0:1) 18.03. 12:00 -
Kalná - D. Králové B 6:3 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
D. Králové B - Cidlina B 8:0 (3:0) 29.10. 10:30 -
D. Králové B - Chlumec B 4:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
D. Králové B - Valdice 5:3 (3:1) 08.10. 14:00 -
Jičín B - D. Králové B 3:2 (2:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
D. Králové B - Kocbeře 4:0 (2:0) 25.09. 14:00 -
D. Králové - Náchod 3:1 (2:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Rudník - D. Králové B 3:2 (3:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
D. Králové B - N. Paka 4:1 (2:1) 10.09. 10:30 -
Trutnov C - D. Králové B 1:3 (0:3) 04.09. 14:15 -
D. Králové B - Miletín 9:2 (6:1) 27.08. 10:30 -
Kobylice - D. Králové B 3:1 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
D. Králové B - Malšovice 4:0 (1:0) 13.08. 10:30 -
Kutná Hora - D. Králové 2:0 (1:0) 16.06. 18:00 -
D. Králové B - Černíkovice 7:2 (3:2) 15.06. 18:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Králové B 0:3 (0:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Turnov - D. Králové 3:0 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
31.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání |