Kamil Kuchař
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Prosiměřice |
2022-2023 | FC Valtrovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Suchohrdly |
2020-2021 | Bantice |
2019-2020 | Práče |
2015-2016 | Hluboké Mašůvky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Přímětice B - Prosiměřice B 7:1 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Pavlice 5:7 (3:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
Štítary - Prosiměřice B 5:3 (4:2) 01.10. 15:30 -
Prosiměřice B - Oleksovice 0:5 (0:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
FK Znojmo B - Prosiměřice B 5:0 (2:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Prosiměřice B - Dyje 3:2 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Mramotice - Valtrovice 4:0 (2:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Hevlín - Valtrovice 8:0 (3:0) 27.05. 15:30 -
Oleksovice - Valtrovice 6:1 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Valtrovice - Přímětice B 3:2 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Valtrovice - Šatov B 2:2 (0:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Chvalovice - Valtrovice 6:1 (4:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Valtrovice - Micmanice 1:3 (1:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Dyje - Valtrovice 3:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Valtrovice - Štítary 1:4 (1:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Suchohrdly - Hostim 2:1 (1:1) 21.08. 10:15 -
Dobšice B - Suchohrdly 3:3 (0:2) 15.08. 10:15 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Bantice 4:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Bantice - Vranov 2:2 (1:1) 20.09. 10:15 -
Konice - Bantice 2:4 (1:2) 13.09. 16:00 -
Bantice - Havraníky 1:2 (0:0) 06.09. 10:15 -
Dyje B - Bantice 4:2 (1:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Olbramkostel - Bantice 3:0 (2:0) 23.08. 14:00 -
Bantice - Těšetice 1:1 (1:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
FK Znojmo B - Práče 7:1 (3:0) 02.11. 14:15 -
Božice - Práče 6:0 (4:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Prosiměřice - Práče 3:2 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Práče B - Miroslav B 3:0 kont. (0:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Práče - M. Krumlov B 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Suchohrdly - Práče 6:1 (5:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Litobratřice B - Práče B 3:2 (1:2) 07.09. 16:00 -
Grešlové Mýto - Hl. Mašůvky 1:5 (1:3) 01.06. 16:00 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Těšetice 3:1 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Hl. Mašůvky 2:3 (2:2) 11.05. 14:00 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Havraníky 5:3 (2:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Dyje B 2:1 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Vranov - Hl. Mašůvky 6:0 (2:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Konice 3:2 (2:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Olbramkostel 2:2 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Těšetice - Hl. Mašůvky 7:1 (4:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Hl. Mašůvky - FK Znojmo C 2:3 (1:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Havraníky - Hl. Mašůvky 4:2 (2:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Pavlice 0:5 (0:4) 16.09. 16:00 -
Dyje B - Hl. Mašůvky 0:7 (0:1) 08.09. 16:30 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Vranov 1:1 (0:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Konice - Hl. Mašůvky 2:5 (1:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Grešlové Mýto - Hl. Mašůvky 1:4 (1:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Hl. Mašůvky - FK Znojmo C 4:1 (0:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Havraníky - Hl. Mašůvky 3:2 (2:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Těšetice 6:0 (3:0) 13.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Červená karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta |