Zdeněk Novák
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Tatran Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dolní Řasnice - B. Kostel B 6:2 (3:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Rynoltice - B. Kostel B 8:1 (5:0) 21.04. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Český Dub 3:4 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Frýdlant - B. Kostel B 0:5 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Nová Ves - B. Kostel B 4:0 (3:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Višňová B - B. Kostel B 10:2 (6:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Machnín - B. Kostel B 4:1 (3:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Český Dub - B. Kostel B 2:1 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 10:5 (3:2) 16.06. 13:30 -
Jablonné - B. Kostel B 0:0 (0:0) 02.06. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 4:8 (3:4) 19.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 6:2 (3:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Mníšek - B. Kostel B 2:3 (2:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Višňová - B. Kostel 3:0 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 5:2 (3:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Jablonné 2:2 (1:0) 25.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 4:4 (2:2) 22.04. 15:00 -
Vratislavice B - B. Kostel B 2:5 (1:2) 25.03. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Mníšek 1:0 (0:0) 18.11. 10:00 -
Osečná - B. Kostel B 4:2 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Vesec B - B. Kostel B 6:4 (4:1) 15.10. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 8:2 (2:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
Jablonné - B. Kostel B 3:7 (1:4) 24.09. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vratislavice B 5:2 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 1:4 (1:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 4:3 (4:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mníšek - B. Kostel B 2:1 (2:1) 26.08. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 3:2 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Hlavice - B. Kostel B 1:2 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Václavice 7:2 (3:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 4:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - B. Kostel B 4:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Jablonné B 2:2 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 3:4 (1:3) 23.04. 17:00 -
Václavice - B. Kostel B 3:5 (2:3) 01.04. 15:00 -
Vesec B - B. Kostel B 3:7 (3:3) 26.03. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 8:0 (5:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Machnín - B. Kostel B 2:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Jablonné B - B. Kostel B 3:2 (3:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 4:1 (2:0) 08.10. 10:45 -
B. Kostel B - Vratislavice B 4:1 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
B. Kostel B - Jablonné B 3:3 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hlavice - B. Kostel B 2:1 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 4:2 (2:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - B. Kostel B 1:4 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Machnín 2:5 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Václavice - B. Kostel B 3:5 (1:4) 04.06. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Český Dub 2:1 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - B. Kostel B 5:2 (2:0) 03.04. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání |