Jiří Řepa
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Znojmo |
2020-2021 | FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky |
2015-2016 | Slup |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
FK Znojmo C - Grešlové Mýto 6:4 (3:2) 04.05. 14:00 -
Křepice - FK Znojmo C 5:1 (2:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Únanov B 2:5 (1:3) 20.04. 13:30 -
Micmanice - FK Znojmo B 3:3 (0:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Chvalovice B - FK Znojmo C 1:5 (1:3) 29.10. 14:00 -
Dyje - FK Znojmo B 1:5 (0:3) 22.10. 15:00 -
Dyje B - FK Znojmo C 3:10 (1:4) 15.10. 15:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Blížkovice B 4:5 (0:5) 07.10. 15:30 -
Grešlové Mýto - FK Znojmo C 3:4 (3:2) 01.10. 15:30 -
FK Znojmo B - Jaroslavice 4:3 (2:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Hl. Mašůvky - FK Znojmo C 4:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:30 -
Hevlín - FK Znojmo B 4:2 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
FK Znojmo B - Prosiměřice B 5:0 (2:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Únanov B - FK Znojmo C 0:5 (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
FK Znojmo B - Mramotice 3:3 (2:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Micmanice - Vrbovec 2:6 (0:4) 18.06. 15:00 -
Vrbovec - Dyje 4:2 (2:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Únanov B - Vrbovec 0:12 (0:4) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vrbovec - Přímětice B 1:1 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Dyjákovice - Vrbovec 1:3 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Vrbovec - Tasovice B 11:1 (7:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Vrbovec - Jevišovice B 6:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Vrbovec - Micmanice 4:0 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Dyje - Vrbovec 2:6 (1:3) 23.10. 14:30 -
Vrbovec - Únanov B 4:0 (2:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Přímětice B - Vrbovec 3:2 (2:2) 02.10. 14:00 -
Vrbovec - Dyjákovice 3:3 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Tasovice B - Vrbovec 3:1 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Vrbovec - Šatov B 1:3 (0:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Jevišovice B - Vrbovec 1:3 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Vrbovec - Štítary 1:0 (0:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Hevlín - Vrbovec 1:4 (0:2) 21.08. 15:30 -
Vrbovec - Chvalovice 2:1 (1:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Pavlice - Vrbovec 6:4 (4:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Vrbovec - Štítary 2:1 (0:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Šatov B - Vrbovec 2:4 (0:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
St. Petřín - Vrbovec 2:4 (1:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Vrbovec - Jevišovice B 1:2 (1:2) 16.08. 17:00 -
Pavlice - Vrbovec 4:2 (3:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
Slup - Dyje 2:5 (1:4) 22.09. 15:30 -
Vrbovec - Slup 8:2 (5:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Slup - Dyjákovice 1:11 (0:5) 25.08. 17:00 -
Micmanice - Slup 7:0 (4:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Slup - Přímětice B 1:1 (1:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Slup - Valtrovice 3:2 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Slup - Čejkovice 3:1 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Slup - Lechovice 10:0 (5:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Velký Karlov - Slup 0:7 (0:4) 28.04. 16:00 -
Božice B - Slup 2:4 (1:3) 13.04. 15:30 -
Slup - Práče B 3:2 (2:1) 07.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Červená karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání |