Martin Hon
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sokol Otaslavice |
2022-2023 | Újezdec |
2019-2020 | FC Ptení |
2017-2018 | Sokol Otaslavice |
2016-2017 | FC Ptení |
2016-2017 | FK Skalka 2011 |
2015-2016 | FC Ptení |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Otaslavice - Domaželice 1:1 (1:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV - Otaslavice 1:4 (1:2) 06.04. 15:30 -
Otaslavice - Mostkovice 3:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Troubky - Otaslavice 2:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Otaslavice - Troubky 3:1 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 5:5 (4:3) 29.10. 10:00 -
Otaslavice - Vrchoslavice 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Otaslavice - Tovačov 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Radslavice - Otaslavice 0:1 (0:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Otaslavice - Hor. Moštěnice 5:3 (4:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Domaželice - Otaslavice 5:3 (2:1) 27.08. 10:00 -
Otaslavice - Brodek u PV 2:3 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Mostkovice - Otaslavice 0:2 (0:1) 12.08. 15:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Otaslavice 6:2 (4:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Otaslavice - Ústí B 3:2 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Otaslavice - Hustopeče 2:1 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Tovačov - Otaslavice 4:7 (3:4) 30.04. 16:00 -
Újezdec - Otaslavice 1:4 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Otaslavice - Klenovice 1:0 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Otaslavice - Opatovice 2:1 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Otaslavice - Pavlovice 8:0 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Otaslavice - Radslavice 0:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hor. Moštěnice - Otaslavice 2:1 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Otaslavice - Sokol Pivín 2:4 (0:4) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 5:0 (3:0) 09.10. 10:00 -
Otaslavice - Domaželice 2:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Otaslavice - Újezdec 3:1 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Hustopeče - Otaslavice 4:4 (3:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Otaslavice - Tovačov 4:2 (1:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Klenovice - Otaslavice 2:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Opatovice - Otaslavice 2:2 (2:1) 21.08. 10:00 -
Otaslavice - Vrchoslavice 4:1 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Pavlovice - Otaslavice 0:1 (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Nezamyslice - Ptení 5:0 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Tištín - Ptení 3:2 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Ptení - Určice B 2:1 (2:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Vrahovice - Ptení 3:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ptení - Olšany 4:5 (2:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Němčice - Ptení 7:3 (1:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Ptení - Dobromilice 0:8 (0:3) 08.05. 16:30 -
Vicov - Ptení 2:4 (0:3) 01.05. 16:30 -
Ptení - Brodek u PV 1:4 (1:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Ptení - Sokol Držovice 3:6 (1:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Plumlov B - Ptení 6:2 (4:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Ptení - Kralice B 0:3 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Ptení - Plumlov B 1:2 (0:2) 31.10. 14:30 -
Kralice B - Ptení 1:0p. (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Ptení - Nezamyslice 3:1 (0:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Ptení - Tištín 5:2 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Ptení - Vrahovice 2:3 (1:3) 26.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání |