Ondřej Procházka
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Klenovice na Hané |
2018-2019 | Sokol Konice |
2015-2016 | FC Hvozd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tovačov - Klenovice 0:1 (0:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Radslavice - Klenovice 1:1 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Klenovice - Hor. Moštěnice 3:0 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Hustopeče - Klenovice 3:2 (2:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Klenovice 0:5 (0:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Klenovice - Újezdec 5:1 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Domaželice - Klenovice 2:2 (1:1) 29.10. 10:00 -
Klenovice - Brodek u PV 2:1 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Mostkovice - Klenovice 3:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Klenovice - Troubky 2:0 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ústí B - Klenovice 1:1 (1:0) 01.10. 10:00 -
Klenovice - Vrchoslavice 2:0 (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Dub - Klenovice 5:1 (4:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Klenovice - Tovačov 3:3 (0:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Otaslavice - Klenovice 0:3 (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Klenovice - Radslavice 2:0 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Hor. Moštěnice - Klenovice 2:3 (1:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Klenovice - Hustopeče 7:0 (2:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Opatovice - Klenovice 4:2 (1:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Klenovice - Vrchoslavice 1:1 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hustopeče - Klenovice 3:2 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Tovačov - Klenovice 4:3 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Klenovice - Radslavice 1:1 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Újezdec - Klenovice 1:2 (0:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Klenovice - Hor. Moštěnice 1:0 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Klenovice - Brodek u PV 3:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Klenovice - Sokol Pivín 1:3 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Otaslavice - Klenovice 1:0 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Ústí B - Klenovice 5:1 (0:1) 02.04. 10:00 -
Kladky - Konice 1:3 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Konice - Jesenec 4:1 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ptení - Konice 2:3p. (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Konice - Brodek B 14:0 (7:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Konice - Sokol Luká 13:0 (4:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Hvozd - Konice 0:2 (0:1) 25.09. 14:30 -
Konice - Sokol Vilémov 3:0 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Konice - Brodek 1:2 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Čechovice - Konice 3:0 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Jeseník - Konice 2:1 (1:0) 30.08. 17:30 -
Konice - Mohelnice 4:2 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Konice - Želatovice 3:2 (2:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Konice - Bohuňovice 1:1 (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Chomoutov - Konice 2:1 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Konice - Náměšť 4:0 (1:0) 11.06. 10:00 -
Postřelmov - Konice 2:1 (2:1) 04.06. 14:30 -
1.FC Olešnice - Konice 0:5 (0:2) 28.05. 16:30 -
Konice - Bohdíkov 4:0 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Paseka - Konice 2:3 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Maletín - Konice 0:1 (0:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Loštice - Konice 1:0 (0:0) 03.04. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Červená karta | |
49.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól |