Zdeněk Demeter
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Sokol Újezd u Uničova |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Paseka |
2016-2017 | SK Řetězárna |
2015-2016 | Sokol Újezd u Uničova |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Újezd - Příkazy 3:5 (1:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Přáslavice - Újezd 5:4p. (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Újezd - Střelice 2:0 (1:0) 12.09. 14:30 -
SK Grygov - Újezd 1:4 (0:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Blatec - Újezd 7:0 (5:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Drahanovice - Újezd 1:6 (1:5) 29.09. 15:30 -
Újezd - Horka 3:0 (2:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Lužice - Újezd 1:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Újezd - Střelice 2:1 (2:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Šumvald - Újezd 6:0 (3:0) 25.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Příkazy 0:1 (0:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
Velký Týnec - Újezd 2:3p. (1:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Lužice 1:2p. (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Náklo - Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Újezd - Blatec 3:1 (3:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Újezd 2:3 (2:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Újezd - Drahanovice 3:1 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Újezd - Hodolany 2:3 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Babice - Újezd 0:10 (0:5) 20.10. 14:30 -
Újezd - Šumvald 7:0 (4:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Příkazy - Újezd 2:3p. (2:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Újezd - Velký Týnec 1:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Horka - Újezd 1:3 (1:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Újezd - Červenka 1:3 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lužice - Újezd 0:3 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Újezd - Náklo 3:2 (2:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Blatec - Újezd 1:2 (0:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Újezd - Dl.Loučka 4:0 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Přáslavice - Újezd 3:2p. (2:2) 11.08. 17:00 -
Drahanovice - Újezd 1:3 (1:0) 05.08. 15:30 -
Chválkovice - Paseka 3:4p. (1:2) 16.06. 15:00 -
Paseka - Slavonín 2:3p. (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Paseka - Maletín 3:2p. (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Konice - Paseka 1:0p. (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Paseka - Litovel 3:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hlubočky - Paseka 4:2 (3:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Paseka - Mor. Beroun 1:2 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Řetězárna - Paseka 1:0 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Paseka - Haňovice 3:1 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Bohuňovice - Paseka 3:1 (3:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Paseka - Chválkovice 2:3 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Paseka - Bohdíkov 3:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Slavonín - Paseka 0:2 (0:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Paseka - Konice 3:1 (3:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Litovel - Paseka 5:0 (2:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Paseka - Hlubočky 1:3 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Paseka - Náměšť 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Bělkovice - Paseka 1:4 (0:2) 02.09. 16:00 -
Paseka - Řetězárna 3:2 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Haňovice - Paseka 4:2 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Červená karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání |