Ondřej Švec
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sopotnice |
2021-2022 | Brandýs nad Orlicí |
2015-2016 | Sopotnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Choceň B - Sopotnice 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Kerhartice 1:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Libchavy - Sopotnice 2:2 (1:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Rybník 1:2 (1:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Řetová - Sopotnice 5:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Lichkov 4:1 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Brandýs - Sopotnice 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - Sopotnice 2:1 (0:1) 26.08. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Tatenice B 4:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Sopotnice 4:5 (1:2) 17.06. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Žichlínek 1:3 (0:2) 11.06. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 3:1 (1:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sopotnice 6:1 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sopotnice - Mistrovice 2:5 (0:1) 21.05. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 5:2 (3:2) 17.05. 17:30 -
Kerhartice - Sopotnice 2:3 (1:2) 03.05. 17:30 -
Brandýs - Sopotnice 3:1 (1:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Sopotnice - Choceň B 1:2 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Sopotnice - Albrechtice 2:0 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Rybník - Brandýs 5:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Brandýs - Kerhartice 0:2 (0:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Albrechtice - Brandýs 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Brandýs - Verměřovice 1:3 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Žichlínek - Brandýs 1:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Brandýs 3:5 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Řetová - Brandýs 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Sruby 4:3 (3:1) 28.08. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Č. Třebová B 2:4 (0:1) 21.08. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Brandýs 8:1 (5:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Brandýs 6:3 (3:1) 18.06. 10:00 -
Brandýs - Sruby 3:4 (2:2) 12.06. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Brandýs 0:3 (0:2) 05.06. 12:00 -
Brandýs - Rudoltice 7:1 (4:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - Brandýs 1:1 (1:1) 22.05. 16:00 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 5:3 (1:2) 15.05. 16:00 -
Klášterec - Brandýs 3:6 (2:3) 24.04. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Mistrovice 2:1 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Brandýs - D. Čermná 1:3 (1:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Brandýs 4:0 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Brandýs - Verměřovice 2:2 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Brandýs - Č. Třebová B 1:8 (0:5) 07.11. 14:00 -
Verměřovice - Brandýs 3:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sruby - Brandýs 4:0 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Brandýs - Albrechtice 4:1 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - Brandýs 0:2 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Brandýs - Jehnědí 2:7 (0:4) 25.09. 13:00 -
Brandýs - Řetová 1:2 (1:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Sopotnice 3:3 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Klášterec 5:2 (2:1) 29.08. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |