Kvítek Michael
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Chrudim - Příbram 6:3 (2:2) 27.04. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Dukla 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Jihlava - Vlašim 1:1 (0:1) 12.04. 18:00 -
Sparta B - Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:2) 17.03. 10:30 -
Jihlava - Kroměříž 0:0 (0:0) 10.03. 15:30 -
Táborsko - Chrudim 0:0 (0:0) 02.03. 14:30 -
Pardubice - Teplice 1:1 (1:0) 17.02. 15:00 -
Zlín - Hradec 4:0 (4:0) 16.12. 15:00 -
Sigma - Slovácko 1:1 (1:0) 02.12. 15:00 -
Slavia - Dynamo 2:1 (1:1) 25.11. 18:00 -
Příbram - Žižkov 1:0 (0:0) 10.11. 18:00 -
Vlašim - Sparta B 0:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sigma - Zlín 0:0 (0:0) 28.10. 15:00 -
Žižkov - Brno 4:2 (3:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Dynamo - Karviná 1:0 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Sparta B - Jihlava 2:1 (0:1) 24.09. 10:30 -
Líšeň - Vlašim 2:2 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Teplice - Pardubice 0:1 (0:0) 02.09. 15:00 -
Příbram - Dukla 0:0 (0:0) 25.08. 18:00 -
Sigma B - Žižkov 0:2 (0:1) 19.08. 10:15 -
Opava - Líšeň 2:0 (1:0) 11.08. 17:30 -
Prostějov - Sparta B 3:3 (1:2) 02.08. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Líšeň 2:1 (1:1) 24.05. 17:00 -
Hradec - Boleslav 2:0 (2:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Dukla - Chrudim 1:1 (0:1) 29.04. 14:00 -
Třinec - Příbram 2:1 (2:0) 19.04. 15:00 -
Třinec - Sigma B 1:1 (0:0) 08.04. 10:15 -
Táborsko - Jihlava 1:1 (1:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Opava - Sigma B 2:2 (1:1) 04.03. 15:00 -
Vlašim - Karviná 2:1 (1:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Prostějov - Opava 2:2 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vyškov - Vlašim 1:1 (1:1) 22.10. 10:15 -
Sigma B - Slavia B 4:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Chrudim - Karviná 5:1 (1:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Dukla - Varnsdorf 1:1 (0:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Vlašim - Prostějov 6:1 (3:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Vyškov - Líšeň 1:2 (1:1) 27.08. 10:15 -
Chrudim - Příbram 3:0 (3:0) 06.08. 10:15 -
Sigma B - Sparta B 1:0 (1:0) 31.07. 10:15 -
Ústí - Třinec 3:2 (2:1) 14.05. 17:30 -
Brno - Dukla 2:1 (0:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Opava - Varnsdorf 3:1 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Jihlava - Prostějov 1:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
Vyškov - Příbram 0:1 (0:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Chlumec - Brozany 2:1 (1:0) 03.04. 10:15 -
Jihlava - Brno 0:3 (0:1) 11.03. 15:30 -
Ústí - Táborsko 2:2 (1:1) 29.10. 18:00 -
Motorlet - Domažlice 1:1 (1:1) 23.10. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O - Hradec B 0:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Opava - Líšeň 1:1 (0:1) 02.10. 18:00