Dubravský Radek
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Zlín B - Uničov 1:1 (0:0) 07.11. 10:30 -
Blansko - Vel. Meziříčí 4:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Táborsko - Třinec 3:0 (2:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Líšeň - Brno 1:2 (0:0) 22.08. 10:15 -
Dukla - Chrudim 4:1 (3:1) 14.08. 10:15 -
Prostějov - Příbram 1:3 (0:2) 24.07. 17:00 -
Ostrava - Zlín 4:2 (2:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Prostějov - Líšeň 1:3 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Varnsdorf - Jihlava 1:1 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Opava - Liberec 0:2 (0:2) 21.04. 15:00 -
Karviná - Dynamo 3:0 (2:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Teplice - Boleslav 1:3 (1:1) 11.04. 16:00 -
Třinec - Dukla 2:2 (1:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Zlín - Dynamo 3:0 (1:0) 13.03. 16:00 -
Žižkov - Chrudim 1:3 (0:2) 07.03. 10:15 -
Opava - Brno 0:2 (0:1) 31.01. 14:00 -
Brno - Slovácko 2:1 (0:0) 16.12. 14:00 -
Líšeň - Prostějov 2:2 (2:2) 02.12. 13:30 -
Třinec - Táborsko 2:0 (0:0) 25.11. 13:30 -
Hradec - Ústí 5:1 (1:0) 21.11. 13:30 -
Varnsdorf - Vlašim 0:2 (0:1) 08.11. 14:00 -
Dukla - Třinec 3:1 (2:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Prostějov - Blansko 1:1 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Žižkov - Vlašim 0:1 (0:0) 04.07. 17:00 -
Ústí - Líšeň 0:0 (0:0) 20.06. 17:00 -
Liberec - Slovácko 3:1 (1:1) 30.05. 16:00 -
Ostrava - Boleslav 2:3 (1:2) 09.03. 18:00 -
Opava - Jablonec 1:2 (0:0) 07.12. 14:30 -
Slavia - Karviná 2:0 (0:0) 01.12. 17:00 -
Chrudim - Sokolov 1:0 (1:0) 09.11. 10:15 -
Vítkovice - Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0) 01.11. 17:00 -
Ostrava - Sigma 2:2 (2:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Žižkov - Jihlava 1:1 (0:0) 29.09. 10:15 -
Boleslav - Příbram 6:0 (3:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Jablonec - Ostrava 2:1 (2:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Prostějov - Třinec 2:2 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Brno - Ústí 2:2 (1:1) 09.08. 19:00 -
Slovácko - Zlín 1:0 (1:0) 03.08. 17:00 -
Dukla - Třinec 2:3 (1:2) 20.07. 10:15 -
Chrudim - Vlašim 2:1 (2:0) 11.05. 10:00 -
Pardubice - Sokolov 0:0 (0:0) 08.05. 10:15 -
Slovácko - Bohemians 1:1 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Sigma - Teplice 2:0 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Táborsko - Brno 1:2 (0:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Vítkovice - Jihlava 1:0 (0:0) 29.03. 17:00 -
Brno - Žižkov 6:0 (4:0) 10.03. 18:00 -
Třinec - Ústí 1:2 (0:2) 02.03. 10:15 -
Teplice - Sigma 0:0 (0:0) 11.11. 15:00 -
Vlašim - Sokolov 3:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Brno - Táborsko 4:1 (4:1) 16.09. 14:30