Kološ Pavel
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Všechovice - Brumov 3:1 (1:1) 09.08. 17:00 -
Černovír - Bohuňovice 2:4 (1:3) 03.11. 10:00 -
Želatovice - Dolany 2:0 (1:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Kralice - Litovel 1:2 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Šternberk - Ústí 4:1 (2:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Velké Losiny - Zábřeh 2:3p. (1:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Náměšť - Troubelice 2:1 (1:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Bystrc - Bzenec 0:2 (0:1) 09.06. 16:30 -
Zábřeh - Kralice 0:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kovalovice - Beňov 0:3 (0:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Nová Hradečná 5:2 (3:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Želatovice - Černovír 2:3p. (2:2) 11.05. 16:30 -
Mohelnice - Jeseník 5:3 (1:2) 08.05. 16:30 -
Náměšť - Řetězárna 5:2 (3:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Želatovice - Litovel 0:3 (0:1) 13.04. 15:30 -
Slatinice - Nové Sady B 4:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Černovír - Opatovice 3:2p. (2:0) 24.03. 10:00 -
Leština - Chválkovice 0:8 (0:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hlubočky - Řetězárna 2:3p. (0:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Všechovice - Jeseník 3:1 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Hněvotín - Šternberk zrušen -
1. HFK B - Všechovice 0:5 (0:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Konice - Řetězárna 2:1 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Černovír - Velké Losiny 0:3 (0:2) 05.08. 10:00 -
Haňovice - Litovel 3:1 (0:0) 17.06. 17:30 -
Třeština - Šternberk B 3:4p. (2:2) 16.06. 17:30 -
Želatovice - Zábřeh 0:1 (0:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Dolany - Všechovice 2:1 (1:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Všechovice - Zábřeh 2:1 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
1. HFK B - Černovír 2:1 (0:1) 08.04. 10:00 -
Přerov B - Hněvotín 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Čechovice - Bělotín 0:2 (0:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Bělkovice - Haňovice 1:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Dubicko - Dolany 1:0p. (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Mikulovice 3:2p. (1:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Bohuňovice - Chválkovice 2:3 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Náměšť - Litovel 1:3 (1:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Libina - Jesenec 2:3 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ústí - Želatovice 3:1 (1:0) 23.10. 10:00 -
Dub - Němčice 2:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Líbivá - Zvole 1:2 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Klenovice - Želatovice B 0:1 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Dolany - Ústí 1:5 (0:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Opatovice - Klenovice 6:0 (2:0) 12.06. 16:30 -
Šternberk - Litovel 3:0 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Chválkovice - Hněvotín 0:8 (0:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Velké Losiny - Dolany 1:1 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Šternberk - Velké Losiny 1:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Čechovice - Lutín 1:2 (0:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Velké Losiny - Zábřeh 2:1 (0:1) 27.03. 15:30