Nusl Miroslav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Stašov - Žebrák 1:4 (1:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Chyňava - Cembrit Beroun 0:1 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Stašov 4:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hostomice 4:1 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Všeradice - Chyňava 4:4 (1:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Tetín - Beroun B 5:4 (4:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Žebrák - Hořovice B 1:2 (0:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Chyňava B 8:0 (2:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Všeradice 1:1 (0:1) 26.03. 10:15 -
Osov - Chrustenice 2:1 (2:1) 05.11. 11:00 -
Chyňava B - Svatá 1:4 (1:2) 30.10. 11:30 -
Hýskov - Lochovice 1:1 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Drozdov - Chyňava 0:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Všeradice - N.Jáchymov 1:1 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Zaječov 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 10:15 -
Svatá - Chrustenice 0:4 (0:1) 04.09. 14:00 -
Žebrák - Všeradice 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Osek B zrušen -
Újezd - Lochovice 3:4 (3:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Trubín - Stašov 2:2 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Karlštejn 5:0 (0:0) 19.06. 15:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Lochovice 6:3 (5:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Srbsko 3:3 (3:3) 08.06. 17:30 -
Chodouň - Zdejcina 1:2 (0:2) 29.05. 10:15 -
Hýskov - Praskolesy 6:1 (3:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Karlštejn - Zaječov 1:4 (0:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Tetín - Chyňava 2:2 (1:1) 16.04. 13:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Drozdov 1:3 (0:2) 03.04. 10:15 -
Hýskov - Hostomice 0:0 (0:0) 13.11. 10:30 -
Karlštejn - Beroun B 0:10 (0:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Stašov - Chyňava 0:3 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Chodouň 0:6 (0:2) 17.10. 12:30 -
Podluhy - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (0:1) 16.10. 12:30 -
Zdice B - Vysoký Újezd 3:4 (2:1) 09.10. 12:30 -
Všeradice B - Chyňava B 2:4 (1:2) 26.09. 13:30 -
Tmaň - Praskolesy 1:0 (1:0) 25.09. 13:30 -
Neumětely B - Rpety 1:8 (1:3) 19.09. 13:30 -
Chyňava B - Svatá 0:1 (0:1) 05.09. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hýskov 0:0 (0:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Libušín B - Lhota B 1:2 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Běleč - Svinařov 4:5p. (2:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Dubí - Pozdeň 1:3 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Lhota B - Sparta Kladno 3:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Družec B - Zichovec B 7:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Družec B - Pozdeň B 1:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30