Krutina Radek
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Rumburk - H. Jiřetín 4:3 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Modlany - Oldřichov 0:2 (0:0) 13.04. 14:30 -
Modlany - Litoměřicko 2:3p. (0:1) 16.03. 14:00 -
Ervěnice - Spořice 4:2 (2:1) 09.03. 15:00 -
Neštěmice - Černovice 5:0 (3:0) 02.03. 10:15 -
Srbice - Proboštov 4:2 (4:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Bílina - Roudnice 3:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Modlany - Žatec 1:2 (0:0) 21.10. 10:30 -
Ledvice - Srbice 4:7 (1:4) 14.10. 15:00 -
Bílina - Rumburk 3:2 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Osvračín - Česká Kubice 2:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Bělá 1:7 (1:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Miřkov - Kvíčovice 0:5 (0:2) 30.09. 12:30 -
Brná - Proboštov 4:0 (2:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Jílové - Vilémov 0:6 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Ervěnice - Bílina 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Pokratice - Strupčice 2:3 (1:2) 26.08. 14:00 -
Neštěmice - Litoměřicko 1:6 (1:2) 17.06. 10:15 -
Jílové - Perštejn 0:1 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Nové Sedlo 3:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
H. Jiřetín - Neštěmice 0:1 (0:0) 06.05. 10:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Klášterec 1:2p. (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Souš B - Srbice 2:1 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Klášterec - Ervěnice 4:2 (3:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Rumburk - Pokratice 1:6 (0:3) 15.04. 16:30 -
Modlany - Srbice 0:2 (0:1) 07.04. 10:30 -
Proboštov - Bílina 10:0 (2:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Domoušice - Srbice 2:1p. (1:0) 25.03. 15:30 -
H. Jiřetín - Žatec 3:4p. (2:1) 11.03. 11:00 -
Litoměřicko - Černovice 0:1 (0:0) 04.03. 13:00 -
Neštěmice - Jílové 2:3p. (1:0) 26.11. 10:15 -
H. Jiřetín - Oldřichov 2:0 (0:0) 23.11. 18:30 -
Pokratice - Ervěnice 12:0 (5:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Jílové - Černovice 1:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bílina - Mojžíř 6:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Černovice - Neštěmice 0:2 (0:1) 08.10. 14:00 -
Ervěnice - Klášterec 4:3 (1:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Krupka - Neštěmice 4:3 (2:2) 25.09. 10:15 -
Litvínov - Strupčice 3:4p. (2:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
H. Jiřetín - Domoušice 2:6 (1:3) 10.09. 10:30 -
Novosedlice - Litvínov 0:3 (0:0) 03.09. 13:30 -
Modlany - Brná 4:0 (1:0) 26.08. 18:00 -
Strupčice - Březno 6:5 (4:3) 19.06. 17:00 -
Chlumčany - Vroutek 8:1 (6:1) 18.06. 10:30 -
Modrá - Lovosice 3:1 (3:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Liběšice - Rumburk 1:8 (0:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Srbice - Modlany 8:0 (3:0) 27.05. 18:00 -
Liběšice - Libouchec 2:4 (0:2) 21.05. 13:30 -
Libouchec - Rumburk 2:1p. (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
H. Jiřetín - Modrá 1:0 (0:0) 07.05. 10:00