HAMPL Miroslav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Byšice - Řepín 1:1 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Kostelec 2:1 (2:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Řepín 5:1 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Byšice B - EMĚ Mělník 3:4 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
EMĚ Mělník - Liběchov 3:3 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Lobkovice - Ovčáry 4:0 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dolany B - Uhy 0:6 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Vraňany - Tišice 1:10 (1:4) 30.09. 16:00 -
Tursko - Sazená 8:1 (5:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Tišice - H. Beřkovice 1:3 (0:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kly - Ovčáry 3:0 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dol.Beřkovice - Vysoká 4:5 (1:3) 09.09. 14:00 -
Tišice - Borek 1:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Lužec B - Byšice B 3:0 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Tišice - Obříství 3:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Řepín - Mlékojedy 3:1 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
H. Beřkovice - Dol.Beřkovice 9:1 (4:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Kly 4:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Počaply - Ovčáry 1:4 (0:3) 07.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Mšeno 4:2 (2:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Roma Mělník - Borek B 2:0 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
H. Beřkovice - Zálezlice 7:0 (3:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Dolany B - Postřižín 0:3 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Veltrusy - Dolany 0:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Tuhaň - Obříství B 4:5 (2:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Libiš B - Obříství 1:2 (1:1) 17.09. 14:30 -
Kly - Řepín 2:2 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Hořín - Mlékojedy 0:1 (0:1) 27.08. 10:15 -
Čechie Kralupy - Kralupy B 0:4 (0:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Čečelice - Tišice 0:2 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Mlékojedy - Roma Mělník 10:2 (4:0) 05.06. 10:15 -
Vysoká - Čečelice 0:8 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Čečelice - Pšovka B 0:2 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Úžice 14:0 (7:0) 15.05. 10:30 -
Obříství B - Lužec B 2:1 (1:0) 08.05. 13:30 -
Kralupy B - Chvatěruby 3:0 (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Roma Mělník - Obříství B 1:0p. (0:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Hořín - Hostín 6:0 (3:0) 30.04. 10:15 -
Uhy - Dolany B 3:2p. (2:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Počaply - Vraňany 2:1 (2:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Ovčáry - Zálezlice 0:2 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Obříství - H. Beřkovice 3:0 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Mlékojedy - Tuhaň 3:4 (1:1) 03.10. 10:15 -
Řepín - Vehlovice 2:1p. (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Počaply - Vojkovice 2:3 (1:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Liběchov - Hořín 4:3p. (1:3) 05.09. 10:30 -
EMĚ Mělník - Dolany 2:4 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Dol.Beřkovice - Kostelec 0:2 (0:0) 21.08. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Čečelice 4:2 (2:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Cítov - Vysoká B 13:0 (7:0) 03.10. 16:00