POŽÁR Marcel
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Modřice B - Újezd B 4:1 (2:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Kupařovice - Popůvky 2:3 (2:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ivančice B - Měnín 2:4 (1:3) 06.10. 15:00 -
Střelice - Zbýšov 6:1 (2:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
Tišnov B - Popůvky 13:0 (5:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Moutnice - Měnín 0:6 (0:1) 03.06. 16:00 -
Senorady - Oslavany 0:2 (0:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Chudčice - Vev. Knínice 4:3 (2:1) 26.05. 16:30 -
Nová Ves - Hrušovany 4:3 (2:2) 20.05. 16:30 -
Mokrá-Horákov - Dolní Kounice 5:0 (3:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Přísnotice 2:1 (0:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Ivančice B - Říčany 4:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Příbram - Zakřany B 5:0 (1:0) 05.05. 15:00 -
Zbýšov - Popůvky 2:0 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Mokrá-Horákov - Kupařovice 0:0 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Střelice B - Domašov-Říčky 2:1 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Želešice - Měnín 4:2 (2:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Zakřany - Zbraslav B 3:1 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Těšany - Vin. Šumice 1:3 (1:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Žabčice - Tvarožná 4:4 (2:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Popůvky - Tišnov B 1:2 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Knínice - Šatava 4:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Senorady - Vys. Popovice 2:1 (2:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Příbram - Střelice B 1:3 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Želešice - Říčany 3:0 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Šatava - Říčany B 2:2 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Modřice - Ivančice B 1:2 (1:1) 30.09. 12:30 -
Těšany - RAFK B 1:3 (0:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Vev. Knínice - Zakřany B 6:1 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Radostice - Drásov 5:2 (4:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Blučina - Střelice 0:2 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Želešice - Moutnice 10:0 (7:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kupařovice - Mokrá-Horákov 1:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Říčany - Měnín 0:1 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Senorady - Zakřany 3:1 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Měnín - Moutnice 7:1 (4:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Babice - Příbram 3:2 (3:1) 10.06. 14:30 -
Modřice B - Troubsko B 2:2 (1:1) 04.06. 14:00 -
Nová Ves - Oslavany B 4:1 (4:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Drásov - Dolní Loučky zrušen -
Říčany B - Zbraslav B 1:4 (1:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Popůvky - Střelice 3:4 (0:2) 20.05. 16:30 -
Domašov-Říčky - Babice 1:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Mokrá-Horákov - Těšany 3:2 (1:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Želešice - Blučina 5:2 (3:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Kupařovice 2:5 (2:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Radostice - Drásov 6:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Dolní Loučky - Zbýšov zrušen -
Zakřany - Blučina 2:2 (2:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Dolní Kounice - Senorady 2:4 (2:2) 25.03. 15:00