KARAS Michal
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Kopřivnice - SK Horní Suchá 3:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Lichnov - Velké Hoštice 3:2 (1:1) 22.04. 14:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Svinov 8:2 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Palkovice - Staříč 1:3 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Stará Bělá - Vřesina 1:3 (1:2) 18.06. 15:30 -
Třebovice - Strahovice 1:2 (1:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Hlavnice - MFK Bruntál B 3:2 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Chomýž - Jindřichov 3:4 (1:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Hrabová - Šilheřovice 2:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dobrá - Stonava 1:3 (1:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Bohuslavice - Darkovice 4:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Starý Jičín - Ostravice 2:2 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Hlavnice - V. Heraltice 1:3 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Dobratice - St. Město F-M 2:2 (0:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Veřovice - Mořkov 2:2 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Kozmice - Řepiště 6:3 (1:2) 25.08. 17:00 -
Hlavnice - Kr. Loučky 2:0 (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Chuchelná - Kozmice 0:2 (0:1) 02.06. 15:30 -
Chlebičov - Mokré Lazce 2:1 (2:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Chuchelná - Šilheřovice 0:0 (0:0) 21.04. 15:30 -
Oldřichovice - Sedliště 0:0 (0:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Strahovice - Řepiště 2:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Václavovice - Dolní Lutyně 2:7 (1:2) 01.09. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Kr. Loučky 2:1 (1:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Dobratice - Libhošť 5:4 (3:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Hnojník 1:2 (0:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Bystřice 2:2 (2:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Šilheřovice - Píšť 3:2 (2:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Veřovice - Kopřivnice 4:1 (2:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Chlebičov - Mokré Lazce 1:3 (1:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
Kr. Loučky - V. Heraltice 0:1 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Jakubčovice - Kobeřice 5:1 (2:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Stonava - St. Město F-M 3:1 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Václavovice - Lučina 1:3 (1:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Tichá - Jistebník 0:0 (0:0) 17.06. 10:00 -
Petřvald - Řepiště 0:1 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Ostravice - Tichá 1:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Bystřice - Dobratice 2:3 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Libhošť - Dobratice 0:1 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
B.Albrechtice - St. Město F-M 1:3 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Stonava - Sedliště 2:1 (0:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Loučky - Darkovičky 4:3 (2:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Raškovice - Řepiště 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Dobratice - Libhošť 0:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kateřinice - Ostravice 2:3 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Velké Hoštice - Světlá Hora 1:3 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Loučky - Bílovec 0:2 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
St. Město F-M - Vratimov 5:4 (2:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Sedliště - Čeladná 2:3 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Stonava - Veřovice 4:2 (4:0) 16.04. 16:00