FILGAS Jan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Morkovice - Bystřice 10:1 (5:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
Štítná - Hrachovec 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Šumice - Nedašov 6:1 (3:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Hor.Lideč - VKK 0:1 (0:1) 13.04. 15:30 -
Prostř.Bečva - Val. Meziříčí B 1:4 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Franc.Lhota - Luhačovice 3:1 (1:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Val.Příkazy - Vidče 1:3 (1:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Štítná - Napajedla 2:2 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Šumice - Staré Město 0:5 (0:3) 04.11. 13:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Nivnice 3:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Napajedla - Boršice 1:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Hrachovec - Bystřice 3:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Nivnice - Mladcová 8:0 (4:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Újezdec 3:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Brumov - Nevšová 3:0 (1:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Mladcová - Šumice 1:4 (0:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
Franc.Lhota - Osvětimany 1:2 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Prostř.Bečva - Vigantice 4:2 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Rožnov - Kateřinice 3:4 (1:4) 16.09. 15:30 -
Bystřice - Morkovice 3:1 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Luhačovice - Slušovice 2:0 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Juřinka - Prostř.Bečva 1:2 (1:1) 02.09. 14:00 -
Hrachovec - Hluk 3:1 (2:0) 30.08. 17:30 -
Nedachlebice - Nivnice 0:1 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Vigantice - Val. Meziříčí B 0:7 (0:3) 26.08. 16:30 -
Slušovice - Hluk 0:2 (0:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Újezdec - Šumice 2:2 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Bynina - Zubří B 4:2 (1:0) 24.06. 16:30 -
Brumov - Nedašov 5:0 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Bystřice - Brumov 1:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
VKK - Val.Příkazy 1:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kelč - Hrachovec 1:2 (0:0) 26.05. 18:00 -
Slušovice - Strání 2:2 (0:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Podlesí - Val.Příkazy 5:1 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Bystřice - Luhačovice 0:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Buchlovice - Nedachlebice 2:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Šumice - Újezdec 1:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Štítná - Nedašov 3:1 (2:1) 23.04. 10:15 -
Podlesí - VKK 0:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Buchlovice - Zborovice 3:2 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Vigantice - Vidče 1:2 (1:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Šumice - Buchlovice 4:3 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Morkovice - Slušovice 5:1 (1:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Franc.Lhota - Kvasice 1:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kvasice - Strání 1:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bohuslavice - Pozlovice 5:6 (2:4) 16.10. 14:00 -
Luhačovice - Nevšová 3:1 (2:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
Vidče - Hrachovec 0:3 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Dol.Němčí 0:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kvasice - Boršice 7:0 (4:0) 01.10. 15:00