HORNÁT Josef
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Lnáře - Hoslovice 4:2 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Lom - Sousedovice B 3:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Doubravice - Malenice 5:3 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Lnáře - Bavorov B 7:1 (2:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Bělčice B - Mnichov 2:0 (0:0) 01.10. 10:00 -
Osek B - Volyně B 7:3 (3:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Bělčice B - Hoslovice 0:2 (0:0) 17.09. 10:00 -
Lnáře - Čestice 4:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Bělčice B - Štěkeň B 5:2 (2:0) 19.08. 10:00 -
Bělčice B - Lnáře 5:0 (2:0) 17.06. 13:00 -
Osek B - Číčenice 9:1 (4:1) 10.06. 14:00 -
Lom - Balvani 6:1 (2:1) 03.06. 16:00 -
Lnáře - Čestice 4:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lnáře - Cehnice B 2:2 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Lnáře - Kladruby 3:3 (1:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Bavorov B - Bělčice B 0:4 (0:3) 22.04. 17:00 -
Lnáře - Štěkeň B 1:3 (1:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Lom - Malenice 3:4 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lnáře - Radošovice 2:3 (2:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Lnáře - Hoslovice 4:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Blatná B - Malenice 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Lnáře - Bavorov B 3:2 (2:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Bělčice B - Bavorov B 4:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Balvani - Malenice 4:3 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Blatná B - Drahonice 1:2 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Štěkeň 2:2 (2:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Štěkeň 0:5 (0:1) 21.05. 16:00 -
Bělčice B - Sousedovice B 1:1 (1:1) 15.05. 10:00 -
Lnáře - Sousedovice B 2:3 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Poříčí 2:3 (1:3) 01.05. 17:00 -
Lnáře - Volyně B 1:2 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Lnáře - Hoslovice 1:1 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lnáře - Cehnice B 14:1 (8:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Lom - Osek B 2:1 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Sousedovice B - Lnáře 2:1 (1:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Lom - Drahonice 5:1 (3:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Mnichov - Bavorov B 6:1 (3:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Lnáře - Kladruby 1:3 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dražejov B - Balvani 4:1 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Bělčice B - Čestice 8:1 (3:0) 29.08. 10:00 -
Bělčice B - Radošovice 1:1 (1:0) 15.08. 10:00 -
Volenice - Dražejov B 5:1 (3:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Číčenice - Malenice 0:4 (0:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Lom - Dražejov B 6:0 (4:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Doubravice - Balvani 3:0 (1:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Volyně B - Cehnice B 1:0 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Malenice - Lom 0:2 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Chelčice - Poříčí 4:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Balvani - Bavorov 2:5 (1:3) 05.10. 16:00 -
Lnáře - Volenice 3:4 (2:3) 28.09. 16:00