JÁN Jiří
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Radkovice - Březník 3:2 (2:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Kouty B - Heraltice 4:0 (3:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Slavice - Budišov-Nárameč B 3:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Domamil 7:2 (3:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Hodov - Pyšel B 0:5 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Podhorácko - Stařeč B 0:3 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Police - Stařeč B 2:5 (2:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Valeč B - Smrk 5:0 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Radkovice - Kralice 4:0 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Jakubov - Blatnice B 3:1 (2:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Kouty B - Přibyslavice B 0:3 (0:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
Heraltice - Kouty B 5:2 (3:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Domamil - Přibyslavice B 2:3 (1:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Slavice - Hodov 0:1 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Opatov - FŠ Třebíč B 2:4 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Jemnicko B 6:1 (4:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Heraltice - Podhorácko 3:0 (1:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Police - Jakubov 2:5 (1:2) 04.06. 16:30 -
Kouty B - Podhorácko 2:1 (2:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Pyšel B - Hodov 1:1 (1:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Kouty B - Přibyslavice B 3:2 (0:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Hodov - Dukovany B 2:8 (1:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Blatnice B - Heraltice 2:2 (2:2) 20.05. 16:30 -
Domamil - Přibyslavice B 1:4 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Podhorácko - Blatnice B 8:0 (4:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
FŠ Třebíč B - Hodov 3:1 (3:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Jemnicko B - Blatnice B 4:3 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Hodov - Ocmanice 2:2 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Police - Kouty B 1:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Blatnice B - Přibyslavice B 1:1 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Domamil - Blatnice B 4:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Předín - Šebkovice B 6:1 (3:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Valeč B - FŠ Třebíč B 0:2 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Jemnicko B - Stařeč B 4:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Domamil - Kouty B 3:0 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Heraltice - Jakubov 4:3 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Litohoř - Kouty B 5:1 (4:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
Smrk - Pyšel B 2:1 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kouty B - Police 1:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Valeč B - Dukovany B 3:3 (3:0) 21.08. 10:15 -
Podhorácko - Heraltice 3:1 (1:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Heraltice 0:4 (0:2) 04.06. 16:30 -
Domamil - Stařeč B 2:4 (1:3) 29.05. 16:30 -
Litohoř - Heraltice 1:2 (1:2) 22.05. 10:15 -
Police - Přibyslavice B 4:2 (2:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Hodov - Kralice 4:3 (4:3) 08.05. 16:30 -
FŠ Třebíč B - Valeč B 6:1 (3:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Domamil - Heraltice 0:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slavice - Kralice 5:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Podhorácko - Přibyslavice B 2:3 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30