PETROŠ Radim
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Pržno - Chlebovice 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Hrádek - Smilovice B 8:1 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Písek - Čeladná 2:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Smilovice B - Janovice 0:3 (0:1) 27.08. 10:00 -
Mosty - Bukovec 0:3 (0:2) 19.08. 11:30 -
Smilovice B - Návsí 4:2 (3:1) 17.06. 10:00 -
Janovice - Nebory 1:4 (1:2) 03.06. 10:15 -
Pržno - Tošanovice 2:14 (0:8) 13.05. 16:30 -
Hrádek - Bukovec 5:1 (2:0) 10.05. 17:00 -
Smilovice B - Chlebovice 1:1 (0:1) 16.04. 10:00 -
Janovice - Milíkov 4:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Písek - Tošanovice 0:2 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Bukovec - Chlebovice 5:1 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Hukvaldy - Bukovec 0:2 (0:0) 17.08. 17:30 -
Milíkov - Janovice 0:3 (0:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Janovice - Smilovice B 3:0 (2:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Metylovice - Chlebovice 3:3 (2:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Nošovice - Palkovice 0:3 (0:3) 08.05. 16:30 -
Návsí - Chlebovice 3:0 (2:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Hrádek - Nebory 2:4 (1:2) 20.03. 15:00 -
Palkovice - Vojkovice 4:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Nošovice - Pržno 1:2 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Bukovec - Chlebovice 6:1 (4:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Nebory - Vojkovice 1:0 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Nošovice - Tošanovice 2:1 (2:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Janovice - Nebory 2:0 (2:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Chlebovice - Návsí 0:6 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Písek - Bukovec 1:1 (1:1) 04.10. 15:30 -
Nebory - Palkovice 1:1 (1:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Pržno - Baška 1:4 (0:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Metylovice - Chlebovice 3:2 (2:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Metylovice - Palkovice 0:1 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Nebory - Smilovice B 5:2 (3:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Hrádek - Bukovec 3:1 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Nošovice - Hukvaldy 1:3 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Palkovice - Nošovice 4:1 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Písek - Bukovec 0:0 (0:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Bukovec - Palkovice 1:2 (1:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Smilovice - Kunčice 3:3 (1:1) 26.05. 10:00 -
Janovice - Chlebovice 1:1 (0:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Kozlovice - Lískovec 2:2 (2:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Hrádek - Písek 2:0 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Šenov B 3:2 (1:1) 10.11. 13:30 -
Nošovice - Nebory 3:2 (2:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Písek - Kozlovice 1:3 (1:3) 07.10. 15:00 -
Baška - Palkovice 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Lískovec - Staříč 2:1 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Smilovice - Chlebovice 1:2 (0:2) 19.08. 10:00 -
Baška - Nošovice 2:6 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Vojkovice - Baška 2:4 (0:3) 26.05. 17:00