PLEVZA Miroslav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Kateřinice - Olbramice 4:1 (3:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Mosty - Písek 1:2 (0:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Staříč - Písek 1:4 (0:2) 26.08. 15:00 -
Pržno - Staříč 2:0 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Bukovec - Čeladná 3:1 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Tošanovice - Písek 5:3 (1:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Milíkov - Metylovice 6:2 (6:2) 24.05. 17:00 -
Hukvaldy - Návsí 2:2 (0:2) 10.05. 17:00 -
Nebory - Návsí 8:0 (3:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Tošanovice - Vojkovice 3:1 (1:1) 26.04. 17:00 -
Písek - Hrádek 3:3 (2:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Mosty - Pržno 5:4 (3:3) 18.03. 13:00 -
Bukovec - Metylovice 3:2 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Hrádek - Písek 3:2 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Pržno - Nošovice 5:2 (3:1) 11.06. 10:15 -
V. Albrechtice - Kateřinice 0:2 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Palkovice - Bukovec 8:0 (5:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Lichnov - Studénka 2:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Pržno - Hrádek 3:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Nošovice - Janovice 2:1 (2:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Hukvaldy - Tošanovice 3:6 (3:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Hrádek - Tošanovice 3:1 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Milíkov - Hukvaldy 0:0 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Palkovice - Nošovice 3:1 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Písek - Milíkov 1:0 (0:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Pržno - Palkovice 3:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Písek 2:4 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Smilovice B - Nebory 0:1 (0:0) 25.08. 10:00 -
Bukovec - Nošovice 5:1 (4:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Metylovice - Kozlovice 2:9 (1:4) 28.04. 16:30 -
Staříč - Lískovec 0:4 (0:2) 06.04. 15:00 -
Písek - Hrádek 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Hukvaldy - Metylovice 4:1 (3:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Janovice - Návsí 5:0 (3:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Metylovice - Kozlovice 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Nošovice - Vojkovice 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Písek - Kozlovice 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Hrádek - Návsí 2:2 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Baška - Písek 1:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hrádek - Metylovice 5:0 (4:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Písek - Oldřichovice 1:1 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Mosty - Kozlovice 1:4 (1:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Vojkovice - Hrádek 0:6 (0:3) 13.08. 17:00 -
Vendryně B - Janovice 2:4 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Návsí - Nošovice 0:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Chlebovice - Hrádek 4:1 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Pržno - Lískovec 1:1 (0:0) 17.05. 17:30 -
Hukvaldy - Metylovice 5:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Hrádek - Metylovice 1:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Frýdlant B - Vendryně B 0:5 (0:3) 02.04. 10:15