NOVOSÁK Daniel
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Hustopeče B - Rakvice B 0:1 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Uherčice - Popice 0:3 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Pohořelice B - Velký Dvůr 2:2 (1:1) 05.10. 14:00 -
Bavory - Březí B zrušen -
Novosedly B - Zaječí 4:2 (1:1) 15.09. 14:00 -
Kostice B - Vrbice 2:3 (2:3) 01.09. 14:15 -
H. Věstonice - D.Dunajovice 2:3 (1:1) 23.08. 18:00 -
Brumovice - V. Pavlovice B 2:7 (0:4) 11.08. 17:00 -
Sedlec - Bavory 5:2 (3:2) 15.06. 15:30 -
V.Němčice B - Zaječí B 7:2 (4:0) 09.06. 10:45 -
Pasohlávky - Nosislav 0:10 (0:6) 02.06. 17:00 -
Pouzdřany - Týnec 9:3 (5:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Strachotín - Šakvice 3:3 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Novosedly B - Nosislav 2:6 (1:2) 18.05. 16:30 -
Bořetice - FAK Břeclav 7:0 (3:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Zaječí B - Pohořelice B 1:12 (0:5) 27.04. 10:00 -
Ivaň - Pasohlávky 10:0 (8:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Pavlov - Milovice 1:3 (1:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Pohořelice B - Kurdějov 6:1 (3:0) 07.04. 10:00 -
Březí B - Pavlov 3:2 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
H. Věstonice - Perná 4:1 (2:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Perná - Nosislav 0:4 (0:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Strachotín - Starovice 7:1 (4:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kobylí - FAK Břeclav 5:1 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Pavlov - Březí B 1:5 (1:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Bulhary - Hlohovec B 2:2 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Bořetice - Lanžhot B 4:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kurdějov - Hustopeče B 3:3 (1:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Hlohovec B - Pavlov 5:2 (4:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
V.Němčice - Velký Dvůr 1:1 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Kobylí - Přítluky 1:1 (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Charvátská B - V. Bílovice B 2:3 (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Ivaň - Drnholec 0:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Břeclav B - Bulhary 4:2 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
FAK Břeclav - Týnec 1:2 (0:0) 09.09. 16:30 -
Hlohovec B - Lednice B 1:2 (1:0) 08.09. 16:30 -
Sedlec - Lednice B 3:0 (2:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
H. Věstonice - Starovice 2:1 (0:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Březí B - Bulhary 4:2 (2:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Břeclav B - Sedlec 3:2 (1:2) 18.08. 16:30 -
Pasohlávky - Uherčice 2:3 (2:3) 12.08. 16:30 -
Zaječí - Brumovice 11:1 (5:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
Bořetice - Boleradice 0:1 (0:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Bavory - Pavlov 6:1 (2:0) 02.06. 16:30 -
D.Dunajovice - Pouzdřany 2:4 (0:1) 27.05. 14:00 -
Šitbořice B - V.Němčice B 1:4 (1:2) 20.05. 16:30