Jihočeský | Písek | III. třída sk. A
2023-2024
-
Krč - Sepekov B 50-0-50 % 3:4p. (3:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Oslov - Čížová B 100-0-0 % 1:5 (1:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Záhoří B 100-0-0 % 1:2p. (1:1) 27.08. 13:00 -
Vráž - Albrechtice B 50-0-50 % 1:2 (0:1) 27.08. 10:15 -
Božetice B - Hrazánky 100-0-0 % 7:2 (3:1) 27.08. 16:00 -
Borovany - Kovářov B 100-0-0 % 5:1 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00
-
Záhoří B - Krč 100-0-0 % 4:1 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Hrazánky - Kostelec 50-0-50 % 0:5 (0:4) 03.09. 14:00 -
Sepekov B - Borovany 50-0-50 % 0:4 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Čížová B - Vráž 100-0-0 % 5:3 (1:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Albrechtice B - Božetice B 0-0-100 % 7:2 (3:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Kovářov B - Oslov 100-0-0 % 1:0 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00
-
Oslov - Vráž 100-0-0 % 3:0 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Krč - Hrazánky 100-0-0 % 5:0 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Albrechtice B 50-0-50 % 14:0 (6:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Božetice B - Čížová B 50-0-50 % 5:3 (2:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Borovany - Záhoří B 50-0-50 % 3:5 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kovářov B - Sepekov B 50-0-50 % 0:6 (0:5) 10.09. 17:00
-
Záhoří B - Kovářov B 100-0-0 % 4:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Vráž - Božetice B 33-0-67 % 1:2 (1:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Hrazánky - Borovany 33-0-67 % 1:9 (0:4) 17.09. 14:00 -
Sepekov B - Oslov 67-0-33 % 1:0p. (0:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Čížová B - Kostelec 33-0-67 % 2:5 (1:2) 17.09. 16:00 -
Albrechtice B - Krč 67-0-33 % 5:0 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30
-
Kostelec - Vráž 100-0-0 % 2:0 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Krč - Čížová B 40-0-60 % 4:2 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Oslov - Božetice B 34-33-33 % 2:3p. (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Sepekov B - Záhoří B 33-0-67 % 0:3 (0:3) 24.09. 15:00 -
Kovářov B - Hrazánky 67-0-33 % 1:2p. (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Borovany - Albrechtice B 100-0-0 % 10:0 (6:0) 24.09. 16:30
-
Vráž - Krč 50-0-50 % 1:2 (0:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Hrazánky - Sepekov B 50-0-50 % 1:3 (0:2) 01.10. 14:00 -
Albrechtice B - Kovářov B 75-0-25 % 4:1 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Čížová B - Borovany 25-0-75 % 0:8 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Záhoří B - Oslov 75-0-25 % 4:1 (2:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Božetice B - Kostelec 25-0-75 % 2:1 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00
-
Záhoří B - Hrazánky 67-0-33 % 7:1 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Krč - Božetice B 67-0-33 % 3:2 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Oslov - Kostelec 33-0-67 % 2:4 (1:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Sepekov B - Albrechtice B 100-0-0 % 1:2p. (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Borovany - Vráž 100-0-0 % 4:0 (3:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kovářov B - Čížová B 67-0-33 % 1:6 (0:2) 07.10. 16:00
-
Kostelec - Krč 50-0-50 % 4:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Vráž - Kovářov B 100-0-0 % 1:2 (1:1) 15.10. 10:15 -
Hrazánky - Oslov 50-0-50 % 6:1 (2:1) 15.10. 14:00 -
Albrechtice B - Záhoří B 0-0-100 % 1:3 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Čížová B - Sepekov B 100-0-0 % 1:2p. (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Božetice B - Borovany 0-0-100 % 0:8 (0:4) 15.10. 15:30
-
Záhoří B - Čížová B 100-0-0 % 9:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Oslov - Krč 67-0-33 % 1:2 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Hrazánky - Albrechtice B 67-0-33 % 2:3 (1:2) 22.10. 14:00 -
Sepekov B - Vráž 67-0-33 % 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Borovany - Kostelec 100-0-0 % 3:2 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kovářov B - Božetice B 34-33-33 % 2:4 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30
-
Kostelec - Kovářov B 100-0-0 % 7:2 (4:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Krč - Borovany 33-0-67 % 1:7 (0:4) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vráž - Záhoří B 0-0-100 % 1:6 (1:3) 29.10. 10:15 -
Čížová B - Hrazánky 100-0-0 % 2:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Albrechtice B - Oslov 67-33-0 % 1:2p. (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Božetice B - Sepekov B 34-33-33 % 0:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30
-
Záhoří B - Božetice B 100-0-0 % 4:3p. (1:2) 23.03. 14:30 -
Sepekov B - Kostelec 33-0-67 % 3:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Borovany - Oslov 67-0-33 % 5:1 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kovářov B - Krč 100-0-0 % 3:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Albrechtice B - Čížová B 33-0-67 % 1:3 (0:1) 04.11. 11:00 -
Hrazánky - Vráž 100-0-0 % 1:2p. (0:1) 04.11. 14:00
-
Oslov - Borovany 33-0-67 % 0:6 (0:5) 30.03. 15:00 -
Krč - Kovářov B 33-0-67 % 2:3p. (1:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Sepekov B 67-0-33 % 2:1p. (1:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Vráž - Hrazánky 100-0-0 % 1:2 (1:1) 31.03. 10:15 -
Božetice B - Záhoří B 67-0-33 % 0:4 (0:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Čížová B - Albrechtice B 100-0-0 % 0:2 (0:2) 31.03. 16:00
-
Záhoří B - Kostelec 34-33-33 % 2:3 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Hrazánky - Božetice B 100-0-0 % 0:3 (0:1) 07.04. 14:00 -
Sepekov B - Krč 34-33-33 % 4:1 (2:0) 06.04. 16:00 -
Čížová B - Oslov 67-33-0 % 2:3 (0:2) 07.04. 16:00 -
Albrechtice B - Vráž 34-33-33 % 1:4 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kovářov B - Borovany 34-33-33 % 1:2 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30
-
Kostelec - Hrazánky 100-0-0 % 4:0 (2:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Krč - Záhoří B 50-0-50 % 1:3 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Oslov - Kovářov B 50-25-25 % 2:3 (2:3) 13.04. 16:30 -
Vráž - Čížová B 50-0-50 % 0:4 (0:1) 14.04. 10:15 -
Božetice B - Albrechtice B 75-0-25 % 6:1 (3:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Borovany - Sepekov B 75-0-25 % 2:3 (1:1) 14.04. 16:30
-
Záhoří B - Borovany 25-25-50 % 3:4p. (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Hrazánky - Krč 50-25-25 % 2:1p. (1:0) 21.04. 14:00 -
Vráž - Oslov 100-0-0 % 2:4 (0:2) 21.04. 11:15 -
Sepekov B - Kovářov B 100-0-0 % 3:1 (2:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Čížová B - Božetice B 50-25-25 % 3:1 (2:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Albrechtice B - Kostelec 25-0-75 % 0:3 (0:2) 21.04. 17:00
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Borovany | 15 | 79:18 | 38 |
2 | TJ Sokol Záhoří B | 15 | 61:19 | 38 |
3 | TJ Kostelec nad Vltavou | 15 | 57:18 | 33 |
4 | TJ Sokol Sepekov B | 15 | 35:19 | 32 |
5 | TJ Božetice B | 15 | 39:44 | 24 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Hannachi Bassem | 30 |
2 | Michal Mrkos | 14 |
3 | Ondřej Vlk | 14 |
4 | Milan Palus | 14 |
5 | Petr Zeman | 13 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří Klik | 54 | 64,3% | 1 |
2 | Venca Likeš | 45 | 50,0% | 1 |
3 | Radek Hruška | 25 | 37,9% | 0 |
4 | Miroslav Liška | 5 | 41,7% | 0 |
5 | Jaromír Bělunek | 4 | 66,7% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
R. Hruška 20:33 26.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Kostelec R. Hruška 20:33 26.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Oslov R. Hruška 20:33 26.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Krč R. Hruška 20:33 26.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Božetice R. Hruška 20:33 26.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Borovany