Liberecký | Krajský přebor
2023-2024
-
Košťálov - Sedmihorky 25-0-75 % 2:2 (2:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Lomnice - Frýdlant 75-25-0 % 2:4 (2:3) 12.08. 17:00 -
Ž. Brod - Skalice 25-0-75 % 1:6 (1:3) 12.08. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Nový Bor 75-0-25 % 7:0 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Stráž p. R. - Pěnčín 50-0-50 % 0:4 (0:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
V. Hamry B - Chrastava 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Višňová - VTJ Rapid 75-25-0 % 2:1 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00
-
Frýdlant - Košťálov 100-0-0 % 0:3 (0:0) 19.08. 10:30 -
Pěnčín - Lomnice 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:1) 19.08. 14:15 -
VTJ Rapid - V. Hamry B 0-0-100 % 2:4 (1:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Nový Bor - Stráž p. R. 34-33-33 % 0:1 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Chrastava - Hrádek 0-33-67 % 2:4 (2:2) 19.08. 15:00 -
Sedmihorky - Ž. Brod 100-0-0 % 1:3 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Skalice - Višňová 100-0-0 % 6:0 (4:0) 20.08. 10:30
-
Frýdlant - Pěnčín 0-0-100 % 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 10:30 -
Lomnice - Nový Bor 100-0-0 % 7:2 (3:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hrádek - VTJ Rapid 100-0-0 % 3:0 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Ž. Brod 100-0-0 % 3:2 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Stráž p. R. - Chrastava 0-50-50 % 1:2 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
V. Hamry B - Skalice 50-0-50 % 2:1 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Višňová - Sedmihorky 100-0-0 % 3:2 (0:2) 27.08. 17:00
-
Pěnčín - Košťálov 80-0-20 % 4:0 (2:0) 02.09. 14:15 -
VTJ Rapid - Stráž p. R. 80-0-20 % 2:7 (1:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Chrastava - Lomnice 60-0-40 % 6:1 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Sedmihorky - V. Hamry B 20-0-80 % 3:1 (2:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Ž. Brod - Višňová 40-20-40 % 2:2 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Nový Bor - Frýdlant 40-0-60 % 0:2 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Skalice - Hrádek 20-0-80 % 1:1 (0:1) 03.09. 10:30
-
Frýdlant - Chrastava 67-0-33 % 0:2 (0:0) 09.09. 10:30 -
Pěnčín - Nový Bor 100-0-0 % 6:1 (3:0) 09.09. 14:15 -
Lomnice - VTJ Rapid 100-0-0 % 1:0 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Sedmihorky 100-0-0 % 3:0 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Stráž p. R. - Skalice 0-0-100 % 1:5 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Višňová 67-0-33 % 1:2 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
V. Hamry B - Ž. Brod 100-0-0 % 5:2 (3:2) 10.09. 10:15
-
Sedmihorky - Stráž p. R. 100-0-0 % 1:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Chrastava - Pěnčín 0-0-100 % 0:2 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Ž. Brod - Hrádek 0-0-100 % 1:3 (0:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Nový Bor - Košťálov 0-0-100 % 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
VTJ Rapid - Frýdlant 34-33-33 % 2:7 (0:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
Skalice - Lomnice 100-0-0 % 2:2 (0:1) 17.09. 10:30 -
Višňová - V. Hamry B 0-0-100 % 1:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30
-
Frýdlant - Skalice 50-0-50 % 2:1 (2:1) 23.09. 10:30 -
Pěnčín - VTJ Rapid 75-0-25 % 4:1 (3:0) 23.09. 14:15 -
Hrádek - Višňová 75-0-25 % 6:0 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Stráž p. R. - Ž. Brod 50-25-25 % 3:2 (2:0) 23.09. 13:00 -
Nový Bor - Chrastava 25-0-75 % 0:0 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Lomnice - Sedmihorky 25-50-25 % 0:0 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Košťálov - V. Hamry B 0-0-100 % 1:2 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30
-
Sedmihorky - Frýdlant 40-20-40 % 2:0 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Chrastava - Košťálov 100-0-0 % 4:3 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Ž. Brod - Lomnice 80-0-20 % 4:2 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Nový Bor 40-20-40 % 3:3 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Skalice - Pěnčín 20-0-80 % 2:5 (2:2) 01.10. 10:30 -
Višňová - Stráž p. R. 80-20-0 % 4:3 (1:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
V. Hamry B - Hrádek 20-0-80 % 0:1 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00
-
Frýdlant - Ž. Brod 75-0-25 % 7:2 (3:1) 07.10. 10:30 -
Pěnčín - Sedmihorky 75-0-25 % 4:0 (0:0) 07.10. 14:15 -
Nový Bor - Skalice 25-0-75 % 2:4 (2:4) 07.10. 16:00 -
Stráž p. R. - V. Hamry B 50-0-50 % 2:6 (1:5) 07.10. 16:00 -
Košťálov - Hrádek 0-0-100 % 1:2 (0:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Lomnice - Višňová 0-50-50 % 0:1 (0:1) 07.10. 13:00 -
Chrastava - VTJ Rapid 75-25-0 % 2:2 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00
-
Sedmihorky - Nový Bor 67-0-33 % 2:2 (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Hrádek - Stráž p. R. 67-0-33 % 8:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Ž. Brod - Pěnčín 0-0-100 % 0:2 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
VTJ Rapid - Košťálov 0-0-100 % 3:3 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Skalice - Chrastava 67-0-33 % 1:4 (1:2) 15.10. 10:30 -
V. Hamry B - Lomnice 67-0-33 % 4:2 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Višňová - Frýdlant 67-0-33 % 1:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30
-
Frýdlant - V. Hamry B 0-25-75 % 3:2 (0:2) 21.10. 10:30 -
Pěnčín - Višňová 75-0-25 % 5:0 (3:0) 21.10. 14:15 -
VTJ Rapid - Skalice 0-0-100 % 1:3 (0:0) 21.10. 12:30 -
Nový Bor - Ž. Brod 50-0-50 % 2:2 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Chrastava - Sedmihorky 100-0-0 % 0:5 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Lomnice - Hrádek 25-0-75 % 1:4 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Košťálov - Stráž p. R. 75-0-25 % 4:2 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30
-
V. Hamry B - Pěnčín 33-0-67 % 0:4 (0:0) 11.11. 10:00 -
Sedmihorky - VTJ Rapid 100-0-0 % 4:1 (3:1) 11.11. 13:00 -
Ž. Brod - Chrastava 67-0-33 % 1:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hrádek - Frýdlant 100-0-0 % 1:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Stráž p. R. - Lomnice 34-33-33 % 5:2 (3:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Skalice - Košťálov 100-0-0 % 1:0 (1:0) 29.10. 17:00 -
Višňová - Nový Bor 67-0-33 % 3:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30
-
Frýdlant - Stráž p. R. 100-0-0 % 3:3 (2:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Nový Bor - V. Hamry B 25-0-75 % 0:2 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Lomnice - Košťálov 25-25-50 % 2:2 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Chrastava - Višňová 100-0-0 % 1:1 (1:1) 04.11. 11:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Ž. Brod 50-25-25 % 0:6 (0:4) 04.11. 16:00 -
Pěnčín - Hrádek 50-50-0 % 3:3 (0:1) 04.11. 14:30 -
Skalice - Sedmihorky 75-0-25 % 3:1 (1:1) 04.11. 15:30
-
Pěnčín - Frýdlant 50-0-50 % 3:1 (3:0) 23.03. 17:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Hrádek 25-0-75 % 2:1 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Chrastava - Stráž p. R. 75-0-25 % 3:0 (3:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Sedmihorky - Višňová 75-25-0 % 2:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Ž. Brod - Košťálov 100-0-0 % 2:1 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Nový Bor - Lomnice 75-0-25 % 1:7 (1:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Skalice - V. Hamry B 75-0-25 % 0:0 (0:0) 23.03. 10:30
-
Frýdlant - Nový Bor 86-0-14 % 2:2 (0:1) 30.03. 10:30 -
Hrádek - Skalice 86-14-0 % 0:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Stráž p. R. - VTJ Rapid 57-14-29 % 2:1 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
V. Hamry B - Sedmihorky 86-0-14 % 2:2 (0:0) 30.03. 10:30 -
Košťálov - Pěnčín 0-0-100 % 1:4 (1:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Lomnice - Chrastava 57-0-43 % 3:2 (1:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Višňová - Ž. Brod 72-14-14 % 2:3 (0:1) 30.03. 15:00
-
Chrastava - Frýdlant 50-0-50 % 4:0 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Sedmihorky - Hrádek 17-17-66 % 0:1 (0:1) 24.04. 17:30 -
Nový Bor - Pěnčín 17-0-83 % 0:3 (0:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Ž. Brod - V. Hamry B 17-0-83 % 1:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
VTJ Rapid - Lomnice 50-17-33 % 4:6 (2:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Skalice - Stráž p. R. 83-0-17 % 1:0 (1:0) 07.04. 10:30 -
Višňová - Košťálov 50-33-17 % 4:2 (3:1) 06.04. 16:30
-
Frýdlant - VTJ Rapid 100-0-0 % 3:0 (2:0) 13.04. 10:30 -
Pěnčín - Chrastava 100-0-0 % 2:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Stráž p. R. - Sedmihorky 34-33-33 % 0:0 (0:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Hrádek - Ž. Brod 100-0-0 % 5:0 (2:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Košťálov - Nový Bor 67-0-33 % 2:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Lomnice - Skalice 33-50-17 % 0:2 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
V. Hamry B - Višňová 83-0-17 % 6:0 (3:0) 14.04. 10:30
-
V. Hamry B - Košťálov 80-0-20 % 8:0 (3:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Sedmihorky - Lomnice 60-0-40 % 0:2 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Chrastava - Nový Bor 80-0-20 % 6:0 (3:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Ž. Brod - Stráž p. R. 20-60-20 % 4:4 (2:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Pěnčín 0-20-80 % 1:4 (0:2) 02.05. 17:30 -
Skalice - Frýdlant 80-20-0 % 2:0 (1:0) 20.04. 10:30 -
Višňová - Hrádek 0-0-100 % 1:2 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00
-
Frýdlant - Sedmihorky 80-0-20 % 0:1 (0:1) 27.04. 10:30 -
Pěnčín - Skalice 100-0-0 % 4:2 (0:1) 27.04. 13:00 -
Stráž p. R. - Višňová 60-40-0 % 1:2 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Hrádek - V. Hamry B 100-0-0 % 3:2 (0:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Nový Bor - VTJ Rapid 80-0-20 % 5:2 (3:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Lomnice - Ž. Brod 83-17-0 % 1:1 (1:0) 28.04. 14:00 -
Košťálov - Chrastava 0-0-100 % 4:2 (4:1) 27.04. 17:00
-
Sedmihorky - Pěnčín 17-0-83 % 2:1 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
V. Hamry B - Stráž p. R. 83-17-0 % 7:2 (5:1) 04.05. 10:30 -
Ž. Brod - Frýdlant 100-0-0 % -:- (-:-) 04.05. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Košťálov 100-0-0 % 4:0 (3:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Chrastava 17-0-83 % 0:2 (0:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Skalice - Nový Bor 100-0-0 % 2:2 (1:1) 05.05. 10:30 -
Višňová - Lomnice 67-0-33 % 4:4 (2:1) 05.05. 17:00
-
Frýdlant - Višňová -:- (-:-) 11.05. 10:30 -
Pěnčín - Ž. Brod -:- (-:-) 11.05. 13:30 -
Stráž p. R. - Hrádek -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Nový Bor - Sedmihorky -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Košťálov - VTJ Rapid -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
Lomnice - V. Hamry B -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Chrastava - Skalice -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00
-
V. Hamry B - Frýdlant -:- (-:-) 18.05. 10:30 -
Sedmihorky - Chrastava -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Ž. Brod - Nový Bor -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Stráž p. R. - Košťálov -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Lomnice -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Skalice - VTJ Rapid -:- (-:-) 19.05. 10:30 -
Višňová - Pěnčín -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00
-
Frýdlant - Hrádek -:- (-:-) 25.05. 14:00 -
Pěnčín - V. Hamry B -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Nový Bor - Višňová -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Skalice -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Chrastava - Ž. Brod -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Lomnice - Stráž p. R. -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Sedmihorky -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00
-
Sedmihorky - Skalice -:- (-:-) 01.06. 17:00 -
V. Hamry B - Nový Bor -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Lomnice -:- (-:-) 01.06. 17:30 -
Ž. Brod - VTJ Rapid -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Stráž p. R. - Frýdlant -:- (-:-) 01.06. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Pěnčín -:- (-:-) 01.06. 17:00 -
Višňová - Chrastava -:- (-:-) 01.06. 10:30
-
Frýdlant - Lomnice -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - Stráž p. R. -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Višňová -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Nový Bor - Hrádek -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Chrastava - V. Hamry B -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Sedmihorky - Košťálov -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Skalice - Ž. Brod -:- (-:-) 09.06. 10:30
-
V. Hamry B - VTJ Rapid -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Frýdlant -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Lomnice - Pěnčín -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Ž. Brod - Sedmihorky -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Chrastava -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Stráž p. R. - Nový Bor -:- (-:-) 15.06. 14:00 -
Višňová - Skalice -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pěnčín | 20 | 67:15 | 53 |
2 | TJ Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou | 20 | 62:15 | 51 |
3 | FK Velké Hamry B | 20 | 57:31 | 36 |
4 | SK Skalice u České Lípy | 20 | 45:28 | 35 |
5 | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 20 | 46:33 | 33 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Michal Lábek | 18 |
2 | Radim Věchet | 14 |
3 | Tomáš Kysela | 13 |
4 | Jan Díl | 12 |
5 | Jaroslav Vacek | 12 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venca Likeš | 87 | 65,4% | 1 |
2 | Jiří Klik | 74 | 58,7% | 0 |
3 | Radek Hruška | 35 | 35,7% | 0 |
4 | Josef Paulovič | 28 | 50,0% | 1 |
5 | Vojtěch Brož | 28 | 63,6% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
J. Paulovič 18:48 2.5.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Pěnčín J. Paulovič 18:48 2.5.2024 Tip: výhra domácích V. Hamry J. Paulovič 18:48 2.5.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Ž. Brod J. Paulovič 18:48 2.5.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Hrádek J. Paulovič 18:48 2.5.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Chrastava