Články
TIP liga
Diskuze
EURO 2024
Přihlásit -
Staň se součástí komunity
Kraj
eSport
Jihočeský
Jihomoravský
Karlovarský
Královéhradecký
Liberecký
Moravskoslezský
Olomoucký
Pardubický
Plzeňský
Pražský
Středočeský
Univerzitní fotbalová liga
Ústecký
Vysočina
Zlínský
Okres
Benešov
Beroun
Blansko
Břeclav
Brno - město
Brno - venkov
Bruntál
Česká Lípa
České Budějovice
Český Krumlov
Cheb
Chomutov
Chrudim
Děčín
Domažlice
Frýdek-Místek
Havlíčkův Brod
Hodonín
Hradec Králové
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jeseník
Jičín
Jihlava
Jindřichův Hradec
Karlovy Vary
Karviná
Kladno
Klatovy
Kolín
Kroměříž
Kutná Hora
Liberec
Litoměřice
Louny
Mělník
Mladá Boleslav
Most
Náchod
Nový Jičín
Nymburk
Olomouc
Opava
Ostrava - město
Pardubice
Pelhřimov
Písek
Plzeň - Jih
Plzeň - Město
Plzeň - Sever
Prachatice
Praha
Praha - východ
Praha - západ
Přerov
Příbram
Prostějov
Rakovník
Rokycany
Rychnov
Semily
Sokolov
Strakonice
Šumperk
Svitavy
Tábor
Tachov
Teplice
Třebíč
Trutnov
Uherské Hradiště
Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Orlicí
Vsetín
Vyškov
Žďár nad Sázavou
Zlín
Znojmo
Soutěž
1. Liga
2. Liga
ČFL A
ČFL B
Divize A
Divize B
Divize C
Divize D
Divize E
Divize F
EURO 2024
Jhm + Zl + Ms | eSport
Jihočeský | 1.A třída sk. A
Jihočeský | 1.A třída sk. B
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. A
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. B
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. C
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. D
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | IV. třída
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | III. třída
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | III. třída sk. C
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Krajský přebor
Jihočeský | Písek | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Písek | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Písek | IV. třída
Jihočeský | Písek | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. A
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. B
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. C
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. D
Jihočeský | Strakonice | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Strakonice | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Strakonice | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Tábor | III. třída
Jihočeský | Tábor | IV. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Tábor | IV. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Tábor | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Vodňanská Liga
Jihočeský | eSport
Jihočeský | Prachatice | III. třída
Jihomoravský | 1.A třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | 1.A třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | 1.B třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | 1.B třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | 1.B třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Blansko | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Blansko | IV. třída
Jihomoravský | Blansko | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | IV. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Brno - město | III. třída
Jihomoravský | Brno - město | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | IV. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | III. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Krajský přebor
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | IV. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Blansko | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | III. třída sk. C
Karlovarský | 1.A třída
Karlovarský | 1.B třída
Karlovarský | Cheb | III. třída
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. A
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. B
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. H
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. A
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. B
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. C
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. D
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. E
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. F
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. G
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | Okresní přebor
Karlovarský | Krajský přebor
Karlovarský | Sokolov | Okresní přebor
Karlovarský | Sokolov | Okresní přebor sk. B
Karlovarský | Sokolov | Okresní přebor sk. C
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. G
Královéhradecký | 1.A třída
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. C
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. D
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. E
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. F
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. G
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. H
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | III. třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | IV. třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | IV. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Jičín | III. třída
Královéhradecký | Jičín | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Krajský přebor
Královéhradecký | Náchod | III. třída
Královéhradecký | Náchod | III. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Náchod | III. třída sk. C
Královéhradecký | Náchod | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Rychnov | III. třída
Královéhradecký | Rychnov | IV. třída
Královéhradecký | Rychnov | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | IV. třída
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | III. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. O postup
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. O umístění
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | 1.A třída
Liberecký | 1.B třída sk. A
Liberecký | 1.B třída sk. B
Liberecký | Česká Lípa | III. třída sk. A
Liberecký | Česká Lípa | III. třída sk. B
Liberecký | Česká Lípa | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Jablonec nad Nisou | III. třída
Liberecký | Jablonec nad Nisou | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Krajský přebor
Liberecký | Liberec | III. třída sk. C
Liberecký | Liberec | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Semily | III. třída
Liberecký | Semily | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Liberec | III. třída sk. A
Liberecký | Liberec | III. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. C
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. D
Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | III. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | III. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | III. třída
Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | Okresní přebor sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Karviná | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Krajský přebor
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | III. třída
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. C
Moravskoslezský | Opava | IV. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Opava | IV. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Opava | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | III. třída
Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | Okresní přebor sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. C
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. D
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. E
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. F
MSFL
Olomoucký | 1.A třída sk. A
Olomoucký | 1.A třída sk. B
Olomoucký | 1.B třída sk. A
Olomoucký | 1.B třída sk. B
Olomoucký | 1.B třída sk. C
Olomoucký | Jeseník | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Krajský přebor
Olomoucký | Olomouc | III. třída
Olomoucký | Olomouc | IV. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Olomouc | IV. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Olomouc | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Přerov | III. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Přerov | III. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Přerov | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Prostějov | III. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Prostějov | III. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Prostějov | IV. třída
Olomoucký | Prostějov | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Šumperk | III. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Šumperk | III. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Šumperk | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | 1.A třída
Pardubický | 1.B třída sk. A
Pardubický | 1.B třída sk. B
Pardubický | Chrudim | III. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Chrudim | IV. třída
Pardubický | Chrudim | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Krajský přebor
Pardubický | Pardubice | III. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Pardubice | III. třída sk. B
Pardubický | Pardubice | IV. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Pardubice | IV. třída sk. B
Pardubický | Pardubice | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Svitavy | III. třída
Pardubický | Svitavy | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí | III. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí | III. třída sk. B
Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Chrudim | III. třída sk. B
Playoff | eSport
Plzeňský | 1.A třída
Plzeňský | 1.B třída sk. A
Plzeňský | 1.B třída sk. B
Plzeňský | 1.B třída sk. C
Plzeňský | Baráž
Plzeňský | Domažlice | III. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Domažlice | III. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Domažlice | IV. třída
Plzeňský | Domažlice | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Klatovy | III. třída
Plzeňský | Klatovy | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Klatovy | IV. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Klatovy | IV. třída sk. C
Plzeňský | Klatovy | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Krajský přebor
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | III. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | III. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | III. třída
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | III. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | III. třída sk. C
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | III. třída
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | IV. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Pohár
Plzeňský | Rokycany | III. třída
Plzeňský | Rokycany | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Tachov | III. třída
Plzeňský | Tachov | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Tachov | IV. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Tachov | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský + Karlovarský | eSport
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | IV. třída sk. B
Pražský | 1.A třída sk. A
Pražský | 1.A třída sk. B
Pražský | 1.B třída sk. A
Pražský | 1.B třída sk. B
Pražský | Krajský přebor
Pražský | Praha | III. třída sk. A
Pražský | Praha | III. třída sk. B
Pražský | Praha | III. třída sk. C
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. A
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. B
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. C
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. D
Středočeský | 1.A třída sk. A
Středočeský | 1.A třída sk. B
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. A
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. B
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. C
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. D
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. E
Středočeský | Benešov | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Benešov | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. D
Středočeský | Benešov | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Beroun | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Beroun | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Beroun | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Beroun | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Beroun | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Kladno | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kladno | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kladno | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kladno | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kladno | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Kolín | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kolín | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kolín | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kolín | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kolín | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Kolín | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Krajský přebor
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | III. třída
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Mělník | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Mělník | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Mělník | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Mělník | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Mělník | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | Futsal
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | IV. třída
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. D
Středočeský | Nymburk | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Nymburk | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Nymburk | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Nymburk | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Pohár
Středočeský | Praha - východ | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - východ | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - východ | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - východ | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - východ | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Praha - východ | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Praha - západ | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - západ | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - západ | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - západ | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - západ | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Příbram | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Příbram | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Příbram | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Rakovník | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Rakovník | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Rakovník | IV. třída
Středočeský | Rakovník | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Rakovník | Viola Cup
Středočeský + Praha | eSport
Středočeský + Praha | eSport
Středočeský | Mělník | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. D
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. E
UFoL Čechy Východ
UFoL Čechy Západ
UFoL Morava
UFoL Praha
Úst + Lib + Pce + HK + Olo | eSport
Ústecký | 1.A třída sk. A
Ústecký | 1.A třída sk. B
Ústecký | 1.B třída sk. A
Ústecký | 1.B třída sk. B
Ústecký | 1.B třída sk. C
Ústecký | Chomutov | III. třída
Ústecký | Chomutov | Okresní přebor sk. A
Ústecký | Chomutov | Okresní přebor sk. B
Ústecký | Děčín | III. třída
Ústecký | Děčín | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Krajský přebor
Ústecký | Litoměřice | III. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Litoměřice | III. třída sk. B
Ústecký | Litoměřice | IV. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Litoměřice | IV. třída sk. B
Ústecký | Litoměřice | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Louny | III. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Louny | IV. třída nadstavba sk. B
Ústecký | Louny | IV. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Louny | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Most | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Teplice | III. třída
Ústecký | Teplice | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Teplice | Okresní přebor sk. B
Ústecký | Teplice | Okresní přebor sk. C
Ústecký | Ústí nad Labem | III. třída
Ústecký | Ústí nad Labem | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Louny | III. třída sk. B
Ústecký | Louny | III. třída sk. C
Ústecký | Louny | IV. třída nadstavba sk. C
Vysočina | 1.A třída sk. A
Vysočina | 1.A třída sk. B
Vysočina | 1.B třída sk. A
Vysočina | 1.B třída sk. B
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | III. třída
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Jihlava | III. třída
Vysočina | Jihlava | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Jihlava | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Jihlava | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Krajský přebor
Vysočina | Pelhřimov | III. třída
Vysočina | Pelhřimov | IV. třída
Vysočina | Pelhřimov | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Třebíč | III. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Třebíč | III. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Třebíč | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Třebíč | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Třebíč | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | III. třída
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | eSport
Zlínský | 1.A třída sk. A
Zlínský | 1.A třída sk. B
Zlínský | 1.B třída sk. A
Zlínský | 1.B třída sk. B
Zlínský | 1.B třída sk. C
Zlínský | Krajský přebor
Zlínský | Kroměříž | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Kroměříž | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Kroměříž | III. třída sk. C
Zlínský | Kroměříž | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | IV. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | IV. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Vsetín | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Vsetín | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Vsetín | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Vsetín | IV. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Vsetín | IV. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Vsetín | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Zlín | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Zlín | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Zlín | IV. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Zlín | IV. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Zlín | IV. třída sk. C
Zlínský | Zlín | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | III. třída sk. C
Sezona
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
Týden
- zvolte týden -
25 Červen 2024
24 Červen 2024
23 Červen 2024
22 Červen 2024
22 Květen 2024
21 Květen 2024
20 Květen 2024
19 Květen 2024
18 Květen 2024
17 Duben 2024
16 Duben 2024
15 Duben 2024
14 Duben 2024
13 Březen 2024
12 Březen 2024
11 Březen 2024
10 Březen 2024
09 Březen 2024
08 Únor 2024
07 Únor 2024
06 Únor 2024
50 Prosinec 2023
49 Prosinec 2023
48 Prosinec 2023
48 Listopad 2023
47 Listopad 2023
46 Listopad 2023
45 Listopad 2023
44 Listopad 2023
43 Říjen 2023
42 Říjen 2023
41 Říjen 2023
40 Říjen 2023
39 Říjen 2023
39 Září 2023
38 Září 2023
37 Září 2023
36 Září 2023
35 Září 2023
35 Srpen 2023
34 Srpen 2023
33 Srpen 2023
32 Srpen 2023
31 Srpen 2023
30 Červenec 2023
29 Červenec 2023
Časové období
Hledat
Jméno
Klub
Získané body
139.823
(ø107,72)
Dostupné body
269.320
(ø207,49)
Úspěšnost
(ø50,71)
Počet Expert tip
41.065
(ø31,64)
Bezchybných Expert tipů
893
(ø0,69)
51
Patrik Ožvolda
TJ SOKOL Krásné Pole
293
560
52,3%
81
3
52
Miroslav Litochleb
289
555
52,1%
97
1
53
Lenka Veselá
FC Znakon Sousedovice
288
507
56,8%
82
3
54
Dalibor Máj
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná
285
523
54,5%
92
1
55
Petr Čech
SK Pavlíkov
283
509
55,6%
79
8
56
Jan Voráč st.
TJ Start Luby
282
472
59,7%
65
0
57
Vojtěch Jahoda
TJ Nivnice
269
503
53,5%
72
0
58
Míchal Jaroš
TJ Sokol Zlatníky
264
543
48,6%
79
1
59
Jakub Teršl
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
260
495
52,5%
62
0
60
Ladislav Byrtus
TJ Sokol Lichnov
260
423
61,5%
74
5
61
Petr Vala
TJ Slavia Malé Hoštice
256
528
48,5%
74
0
62
Josef Pokorný
250
496
50,4%
76
1
63
Tomáš Mlynka
247
480
51,5%
63
1
64
Lukáš Pomothy
246
469
52,5%
68
1
65
Jiří Burgr
Skalice n.Svitavou
244
391
62,4%
52
0
66
Jiří Pečenka
TJ Jiskra Hořice
244
436
56,0%
55
2
67
Jakub Stupka
SK FC Křižanov
243
429
56,6%
69
1
68
Roman Žurek st.
TJ Blaník Strunkovice
241
408
59,1%
67
3
69
Vladislav Purma
TJ Sokol Radnice
240
428
56,1%
61
3
70
Patrik Ledvinka
FC Chotěboř
240
531
45,2%
78
0
71
Milan Křesánek
TJ FK Malečov
238
442
53,8%
60
1
72
Petr Ptáček
237
408
58,1%
67
2
73
Ladislav Frčka
236
408
57,8%
67
2
74
Radek Šindy14
SK Bolešiny
235
459
51,2%
66
1
75
Dušan Sopr
TJ Slavia Úněšov
229
436
52,5%
75
9
76
Tomáš Hlaváček
TJ Sokol Bořitov
229
356
64,3%
50
0
77
Martin Hlaváč
226
396
57,1%
65
3
78
Radek Devera
223
388
57,5%
72
4
79
Vít Kubíček
223
428
52,1%
62
3
80
Daniel Bouška
TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové
221
401
55,1%
57
1
81
Erik Leonhardt
FC Horky nad Jizerou
220
419
52,5%
53
0
82
Jan Hovorka
SK Jankov
219
448
48,9%
56
0
83
Jiří Tomášek st.
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny
217
384
56,5%
52
0
84
Jan Kališ
Vltavan Loučovice
216
391
55,2%
61
3
85
pavel mikšátko
FK Kardašova Řečice 1922
212
369
57,5%
49
0
86
Tomáš Had
212
372
57,0%
50
0
87
Radek Přivratský
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
210
479
43,8%
71
0
88
Václav Kotěšovec
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Černice
209
421
49,6%
58
0
89
marek kracmer
TJ Sokol Lhota
205
377
54,4%
50
1
90
David Rychtar
204
341
59,8%
54
2
91
Matěj Uhlíř
TJ Sokol Šebkovice
204
350
58,3%
50
0
92
Pavel Oravkin
TJ Mohelno
203
409
49,6%
64
0
93
Kamil Bajda
TJ Viktorie Bohumín
197
340
57,9%
58
8
94
Jaroslav Mynář
Sokol Jarošov nad Nežárkou
196
347
56,5%
60
2
95
Jiří Novák
TJ Sokol Slavkov
193
294
65,6%
45
3
96
Ondřej Duriš
192
416
46,2%
64
0
97
Luděk Šlechta
TJ Slavoj Pacov
188
386
48,7%
56
0
98
Václav Jelínek
TJ Roztoky
187
328
57,0%
54
7
99
Patrik Ležák
TJ Mohelno
185
323
57,3%
48
0
100
Matyáš Stuchlík
185
389
47,6%
54
0
Celkový počet: 1298
« Předchozí
1
2
3
4
5
6
…
26
Další »