Články
TIP liga
Diskuze
eSport
Univerzitní liga
Přihlásit -
Staň se součástí komunity
Kraj
eSport
Jihočeský
Jihomoravský
Karlovarský
Královéhradecký
Liberecký
Moravskoslezský
Olomoucký
Pardubický
Plzeňský
Pražský
Středočeský
Univerzitní fotbalová liga
Ústecký
Vysočina
Zlínský
Okres
Benešov
Beroun
Blansko
Břeclav
Brno - město
Brno - venkov
Bruntál
Česká Lípa
České Budějovice
Český Krumlov
Cheb
Chomutov
Chrudim
Děčín
Domažlice
Frýdek-Místek
Havlíčkův Brod
Hodonín
Hradec Králové
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jeseník
Jičín
Jihlava
Jindřichův Hradec
Karlovy Vary
Karviná
Kladno
Klatovy
Kolín
Kroměříž
Kutná Hora
Liberec
Litoměřice
Louny
Mělník
Mladá Boleslav
Most
Náchod
Nový Jičín
Nymburk
Olomouc
Opava
Ostrava - město
Pardubice
Pelhřimov
Písek
Plzeň - Jih
Plzeň - Město
Plzeň - Sever
Prachatice
Praha
Praha - východ
Praha - západ
Přerov
Příbram
Prostějov
Rakovník
Rokycany
Rychnov
Semily
Sokolov
Strakonice
Šumperk
Svitavy
Tábor
Tachov
Teplice
Třebíč
Trutnov
Uherské Hradiště
Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Orlicí
Vsetín
Vyškov
Žďár nad Sázavou
Zlín
Znojmo
Soutěž
1. Liga
2. Liga
ČFL A
ČFL B
Divize A
Divize B
Divize C
Divize D
Divize E
Divize F
EURO 2024
Jhm + Zl + Ms | eSport
Jihočeský | 1.A třída sk. A
Jihočeský | 1.A třída sk. B
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. A
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. B
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. C
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. D
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | IV. třída
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | III. třída
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | III. třída sk. C
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Krajský přebor
Jihočeský | Písek | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Písek | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Písek | IV. třída
Jihočeský | Písek | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. A
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. B
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. C
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. D
Jihočeský | Strakonice | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Strakonice | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Strakonice | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Tábor | III. třída
Jihočeský | Tábor | IV. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Tábor | IV. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Tábor | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Vodňanská Liga
Jihočeský | eSport
Jihočeský | Prachatice | III. třída
Jihomoravský | 1.A třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | 1.A třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | 1.B třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | 1.B třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | 1.B třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Blansko | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Blansko | IV. třída
Jihomoravský | Blansko | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | IV. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Brno - město | III. třída
Jihomoravský | Brno - město | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | IV. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | III. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Krajský přebor
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | IV. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Blansko | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | III. třída sk. C
Karlovarský | 1.A třída
Karlovarský | 1.B třída
Karlovarský | Cheb | III. třída
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. A
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. B
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. H
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. A
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. B
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. C
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. D
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. E
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. F
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. G
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | Okresní přebor
Karlovarský | Krajský přebor
Karlovarský | Sokolov | Okresní přebor
Karlovarský | Sokolov | Okresní přebor sk. B
Karlovarský | Sokolov | Okresní přebor sk. C
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. G
Královéhradecký | 1.A třída
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. C
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. D
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. E
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. F
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. G
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. H
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | III. třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | IV. třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | IV. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Jičín | III. třída
Královéhradecký | Jičín | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Krajský přebor
Královéhradecký | Náchod | III. třída
Královéhradecký | Náchod | III. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Náchod | III. třída sk. C
Královéhradecký | Náchod | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Rychnov | III. třída
Královéhradecký | Rychnov | IV. třída
Královéhradecký | Rychnov | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | IV. třída
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | III. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. O postup
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. O umístění
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | 1.A třída
Liberecký | 1.B třída sk. A
Liberecký | 1.B třída sk. B
Liberecký | Česká Lípa | III. třída sk. A
Liberecký | Česká Lípa | III. třída sk. B
Liberecký | Česká Lípa | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Jablonec nad Nisou | III. třída
Liberecký | Jablonec nad Nisou | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Krajský přebor
Liberecký | Liberec | III. třída sk. C
Liberecký | Liberec | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Semily | III. třída
Liberecký | Semily | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Liberec | III. třída sk. A
Liberecký | Liberec | III. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. C
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. D
Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | III. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | III. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | III. třída
Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | Okresní přebor sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Karviná | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Krajský přebor
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | III. třída
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. C
Moravskoslezský | Opava | IV. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Opava | IV. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Opava | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | III. třída
Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | Okresní přebor sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. C
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. D
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. E
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. F
MSFL
Olomoucký | 1.A třída sk. A
Olomoucký | 1.A třída sk. B
Olomoucký | 1.B třída sk. A
Olomoucký | 1.B třída sk. B
Olomoucký | 1.B třída sk. C
Olomoucký | Jeseník | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Krajský přebor
Olomoucký | Olomouc | III. třída
Olomoucký | Olomouc | IV. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Olomouc | IV. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Olomouc | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Přerov | III. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Přerov | III. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Přerov | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Prostějov | III. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Prostějov | III. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Prostějov | IV. třída
Olomoucký | Prostějov | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Šumperk | III. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Šumperk | III. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Šumperk | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | 1.A třída
Pardubický | 1.B třída sk. A
Pardubický | 1.B třída sk. B
Pardubický | Chrudim | III. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Chrudim | IV. třída
Pardubický | Chrudim | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Krajský přebor
Pardubický | Pardubice | III. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Pardubice | III. třída sk. B
Pardubický | Pardubice | IV. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Pardubice | IV. třída sk. B
Pardubický | Pardubice | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Svitavy | III. třída
Pardubický | Svitavy | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí | III. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí | III. třída sk. B
Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Chrudim | III. třída sk. B
Playoff | eSport
Plzeňský | 1.A třída
Plzeňský | 1.B třída sk. A
Plzeňský | 1.B třída sk. B
Plzeňský | 1.B třída sk. C
Plzeňský | Baráž
Plzeňský | Domažlice | III. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Domažlice | III. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Domažlice | IV. třída
Plzeňský | Domažlice | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Klatovy | III. třída
Plzeňský | Klatovy | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Klatovy | IV. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Klatovy | IV. třída sk. C
Plzeňský | Klatovy | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Krajský přebor
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | III. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | III. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | III. třída
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | III. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | III. třída sk. C
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | III. třída
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | IV. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Pohár
Plzeňský | Rokycany | III. třída
Plzeňský | Rokycany | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Tachov | III. třída
Plzeňský | Tachov | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Tachov | IV. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Tachov | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský + Karlovarský | eSport
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | IV. třída sk. B
Pražský | 1.A třída sk. A
Pražský | 1.A třída sk. B
Pražský | 1.B třída sk. A
Pražský | 1.B třída sk. B
Pražský | Krajský přebor
Pražský | Praha | III. třída sk. A
Pražský | Praha | III. třída sk. B
Pražský | Praha | III. třída sk. C
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. A
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. B
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. C
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. D
Středočeský | 1.A třída sk. A
Středočeský | 1.A třída sk. B
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. A
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. B
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. C
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. D
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. E
Středočeský | Benešov | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Benešov | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. D
Středočeský | Benešov | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Beroun | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Beroun | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Beroun | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Beroun | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Beroun | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Kladno | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kladno | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kladno | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kladno | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kladno | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Kolín | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kolín | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kolín | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kolín | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kolín | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Kolín | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Krajský přebor
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | III. třída
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Mělník | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Mělník | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Mělník | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Mělník | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Mělník | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | Futsal
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | IV. třída
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. D
Středočeský | Nymburk | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Nymburk | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Nymburk | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Nymburk | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Pohár
Středočeský | Praha - východ | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - východ | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - východ | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - východ | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - východ | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Praha - východ | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Praha - západ | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - západ | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - západ | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - západ | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - západ | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Příbram | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Příbram | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Příbram | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Rakovník | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Rakovník | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Rakovník | IV. třída
Středočeský | Rakovník | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Rakovník | Viola Cup
Středočeský + Praha | eSport
Středočeský + Praha | eSport
Středočeský | Mělník | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. D
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. E
UFoL Čechy Východ
UFoL Čechy Západ
UFoL Morava
UFoL Praha
Úst + Lib + Pce + HK + Olo | eSport
Ústecký | 1.A třída sk. A
Ústecký | 1.A třída sk. B
Ústecký | 1.B třída sk. A
Ústecký | 1.B třída sk. B
Ústecký | 1.B třída sk. C
Ústecký | Chomutov | III. třída
Ústecký | Chomutov | Okresní přebor sk. A
Ústecký | Chomutov | Okresní přebor sk. B
Ústecký | Děčín | III. třída
Ústecký | Děčín | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Krajský přebor
Ústecký | Litoměřice | III. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Litoměřice | III. třída sk. B
Ústecký | Litoměřice | IV. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Litoměřice | IV. třída sk. B
Ústecký | Litoměřice | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Louny | III. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Louny | IV. třída nadstavba sk. B
Ústecký | Louny | IV. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Louny | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Most | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Teplice | III. třída
Ústecký | Teplice | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Teplice | Okresní přebor sk. B
Ústecký | Teplice | Okresní přebor sk. C
Ústecký | Ústí nad Labem | III. třída
Ústecký | Ústí nad Labem | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Louny | III. třída sk. B
Ústecký | Louny | III. třída sk. C
Ústecký | Louny | IV. třída nadstavba sk. C
Vysočina | 1.A třída sk. A
Vysočina | 1.A třída sk. B
Vysočina | 1.B třída sk. A
Vysočina | 1.B třída sk. B
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | III. třída
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Jihlava | III. třída
Vysočina | Jihlava | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Jihlava | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Jihlava | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Krajský přebor
Vysočina | Pelhřimov | III. třída
Vysočina | Pelhřimov | IV. třída
Vysočina | Pelhřimov | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Třebíč | III. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Třebíč | III. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Třebíč | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Třebíč | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Třebíč | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | III. třída
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | eSport
Zlínský | 1.A třída sk. A
Zlínský | 1.A třída sk. B
Zlínský | 1.B třída sk. A
Zlínský | 1.B třída sk. B
Zlínský | 1.B třída sk. C
Zlínský | Krajský přebor
Zlínský | Kroměříž | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Kroměříž | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Kroměříž | III. třída sk. C
Zlínský | Kroměříž | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | IV. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | IV. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Vsetín | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Vsetín | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Vsetín | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Vsetín | IV. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Vsetín | IV. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Vsetín | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Zlín | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Zlín | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Zlín | IV. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Zlín | IV. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Zlín | IV. třída sk. C
Zlínský | Zlín | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | III. třída sk. C
Sezona
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
Týden
- zvolte týden -
25 Červen 2024
24 Červen 2024
23 Červen 2024
22 Červen 2024
22 Květen 2024
21 Květen 2024
20 Květen 2024
19 Květen 2024
18 Květen 2024
17 Duben 2024
16 Duben 2024
15 Duben 2024
14 Duben 2024
13 Březen 2024
12 Březen 2024
11 Březen 2024
10 Březen 2024
09 Březen 2024
08 Únor 2024
07 Únor 2024
06 Únor 2024
50 Prosinec 2023
49 Prosinec 2023
48 Prosinec 2023
48 Listopad 2023
47 Listopad 2023
46 Listopad 2023
45 Listopad 2023
44 Listopad 2023
43 Říjen 2023
42 Říjen 2023
41 Říjen 2023
40 Říjen 2023
39 Říjen 2023
39 Září 2023
38 Září 2023
37 Září 2023
36 Září 2023
35 Září 2023
35 Srpen 2023
34 Srpen 2023
33 Srpen 2023
32 Srpen 2023
31 Srpen 2023
30 Červenec 2023
29 Červenec 2023
Časové období
Hledat
Jméno
Klub
Získané body
133.939
(ø103,75)
Dostupné body
258.081
(ø199,91)
Úspěšnost
(ø50,64)
Počet Expert tip
39.305
(ø30,45)
Bezchybných Expert tipů
826
(ø0,64)
101
Petr Bajer
SK FC Křižanov
177
380
46,6%
57
0
102
Jiří Novák
TJ Sokol Slavkov
175
268
65,3%
41
3
103
Jiří Pužman
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
174
356
48,9%
49
0
104
Josef Kovac
173
325
53,2%
45
0
105
Petr Kobza
SK Rožná
170
264
64,4%
44
5
106
Dominik Stauber
TJ Baník Kamenný Újezd
170
308
55,2%
52
1
107
Mateo Premar
SK Moravské Budějovice
170
315
54,0%
45
0
108
Vladimír Kux
168
291
57,7%
44
2
109
Martin Frei
Spartak – První chodská Klenčí
167
285
58,6%
41
2
110
Marek Chovanec
SK Štáblovice
165
242
68,2%
37
4
111
Michal Kapic
TJ Tatran Chodov
165
290
56,9%
46
0
112
Ondřej Pondělík
TJ Sokol Malesice
164
300
54,7%
39
0
113
Kryštof Pikner
AFK Pečky
163
287
56,8%
41
1
114
Vlastimil Průcha
TJ Sokol Plánice
162
298
54,4%
45
1
115
Dana Bendová
SK Zlatá Koruna
162
286
56,6%
44
2
116
Patrik Macháček
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
161
293
54,9%
42
1
117
Aleš Silber
160
338
47,3%
45
0
118
Lukáš Petržela
152
242
62,8%
32
0
119
Marek Lang
TJ Sokol Kralovice
149
275
54,2%
36
0
120
Jiří Smetana
149
307
48,5%
44
0
121
Julie Ketmanová
SK Pavlíkov
144
261
55,2%
37
1
122
Jakub Bačkovský
SK Přibyslav
143
318
45,0%
46
0
123
Petr Čech
141
211
66,8%
27
0
124
Zdeněk Pihera
139
244
57,0%
31
0
125
Radim Synek
TJ Sokol Polnička
132
259
51,0%
47
1
126
Zbyněk Nedvědický
132
254
52,0%
40
0
127
Ondřej Málek
131
247
53,0%
34
0
128
Vojtěch Brož
Doubí
131
256
51,2%
46
2
129
Ondřej Kroupa
SK Rožná
129
228
56,6%
37
0
130
Jiri Kusak
126
196
64,3%
28
2
131
Lukáš Stoklasa
FK Olympie Týn nad Vltavou
125
207
60,4%
26
0
132
Milan Staněk
124
270
45,9%
40
1
133
Martin Trybula
SK Metylovice
124
268
46,3%
38
0
134
Lukáš Hudy
Sokol Jarošov nad Nežárkou
123
278
44,2%
49
0
135
Mirek Behenský
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
123
279
44,1%
54
0
136
Michal Tichý
FK Bohemia Kaznějov
121
260
46,5%
33
0
137
Vladan Ležák
TJ Sokol Zlatníky
121
232
52,2%
34
0
138
Aleš Blézl
TJ Vavřinec
121
188
64,4%
24
0
139
Jaroslav Rajt
TJ Dobřany
120
206
58,3%
26
0
140
Tomáš Běhounek
TJ Sokol Dobříč
119
214
55,6%
30
1
141
Jiří Lusar
Městský FK Kravaře
119
231
51,5%
33
0
142
Ladislav Rác
118
198
59,6%
33
2
143
Adam Procházka
117
203
57,6%
36
5
144
David Čuřík
Křinec
114
207
55,1%
29
1
145
Michal Franc
FK Komárov
113
208
54,3%
26
0
146
Jaroslav Knechtl
Slavoj Bohušovice nad Ohří
112
193
58,0%
25
0
147
Jiří Chlup
Velké Opatovice
112
193
58,0%
25
0
148
Petr Mlnařík
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Černice
110
222
49,5%
28
0
149
Karel Máca
TJ Růžená
109
216
50,5%
44
3
150
Jirka Šindelář
108
198
54,5%
25
0
Celkový počet: 1291
« Předchozí
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
26
Další »