Články
TIP liga
Diskuze
EURO 2024
Přihlásit -
Staň se součástí komunity
Kraj
eSport
Jihočeský
Jihomoravský
Karlovarský
Královéhradecký
Liberecký
Moravskoslezský
Olomoucký
Pardubický
Plzeňský
Pražský
Středočeský
Univerzitní fotbalová liga
Ústecký
Vysočina
Zlínský
Okres
Benešov
Beroun
Blansko
Břeclav
Brno - město
Brno - venkov
Bruntál
Česká Lípa
České Budějovice
Český Krumlov
Cheb
Chomutov
Chrudim
Děčín
Domažlice
Frýdek-Místek
Havlíčkův Brod
Hodonín
Hradec Králové
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jeseník
Jičín
Jihlava
Jindřichův Hradec
Karlovy Vary
Karviná
Kladno
Klatovy
Kolín
Kroměříž
Kutná Hora
Liberec
Litoměřice
Louny
Mělník
Mladá Boleslav
Most
Náchod
Nový Jičín
Nymburk
Olomouc
Opava
Ostrava - město
Pardubice
Pelhřimov
Písek
Plzeň - Jih
Plzeň - Město
Plzeň - Sever
Prachatice
Praha
Praha - východ
Praha - západ
Přerov
Příbram
Prostějov
Rakovník
Rokycany
Rychnov
Semily
Sokolov
Strakonice
Šumperk
Svitavy
Tábor
Tachov
Teplice
Třebíč
Trutnov
Uherské Hradiště
Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Orlicí
Vsetín
Vyškov
Žďár nad Sázavou
Zlín
Znojmo
Soutěž
1. Liga
2. Liga
ČFL A
ČFL B
Divize A
Divize B
Divize C
Divize D
Divize E
Divize F
EURO 2024
Jhm + Zl + Ms | eSport
Jihočeský | 1.A třída sk. A
Jihočeský | 1.A třída sk. B
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. A
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. B
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. C
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. D
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | IV. třída
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | III. třída
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | III. třída sk. C
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Krajský přebor
Jihočeský | Písek | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Písek | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Písek | IV. třída
Jihočeský | Písek | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. A
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. B
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. C
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. D
Jihočeský | Strakonice | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Strakonice | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Strakonice | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Tábor | III. třída
Jihočeský | Tábor | IV. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Tábor | IV. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Tábor | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Vodňanská Liga
Jihočeský | eSport
Jihočeský | Prachatice | III. třída
Jihomoravský | 1.A třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | 1.A třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | 1.B třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | 1.B třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | 1.B třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Blansko | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Blansko | IV. třída
Jihomoravský | Blansko | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | IV. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Brno - město | III. třída
Jihomoravský | Brno - město | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | IV. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | III. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Krajský přebor
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | IV. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Blansko | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | III. třída sk. C
Karlovarský | 1.A třída
Karlovarský | 1.B třída
Karlovarský | Cheb | III. třída
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. A
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. B
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. H
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. A
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. B
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. C
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. D
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. E
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. F
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. G
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | Okresní přebor
Karlovarský | Krajský přebor
Karlovarský | Sokolov | Okresní přebor
Karlovarský | Sokolov | Okresní přebor sk. B
Karlovarský | Sokolov | Okresní přebor sk. C
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. G
Královéhradecký | 1.A třída
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. C
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. D
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. E
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. F
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. G
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. H
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | III. třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | IV. třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | IV. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Jičín | III. třída
Královéhradecký | Jičín | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Krajský přebor
Královéhradecký | Náchod | III. třída
Královéhradecký | Náchod | III. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Náchod | III. třída sk. C
Královéhradecký | Náchod | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Rychnov | III. třída
Královéhradecký | Rychnov | IV. třída
Královéhradecký | Rychnov | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | IV. třída
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | III. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. O postup
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. O umístění
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | 1.A třída
Liberecký | 1.B třída sk. A
Liberecký | 1.B třída sk. B
Liberecký | Česká Lípa | III. třída sk. A
Liberecký | Česká Lípa | III. třída sk. B
Liberecký | Česká Lípa | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Jablonec nad Nisou | III. třída
Liberecký | Jablonec nad Nisou | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Krajský přebor
Liberecký | Liberec | III. třída sk. C
Liberecký | Liberec | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Semily | III. třída
Liberecký | Semily | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Liberec | III. třída sk. A
Liberecký | Liberec | III. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. C
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. D
Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | III. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | III. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | III. třída
Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | Okresní přebor sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Karviná | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Krajský přebor
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | III. třída
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. C
Moravskoslezský | Opava | IV. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Opava | IV. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Opava | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | III. třída
Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | Okresní přebor sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. C
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. D
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. E
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. F
MSFL
Olomoucký | 1.A třída sk. A
Olomoucký | 1.A třída sk. B
Olomoucký | 1.B třída sk. A
Olomoucký | 1.B třída sk. B
Olomoucký | 1.B třída sk. C
Olomoucký | Jeseník | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Krajský přebor
Olomoucký | Olomouc | III. třída
Olomoucký | Olomouc | IV. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Olomouc | IV. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Olomouc | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Přerov | III. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Přerov | III. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Přerov | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Prostějov | III. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Prostějov | III. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Prostějov | IV. třída
Olomoucký | Prostějov | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Šumperk | III. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Šumperk | III. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Šumperk | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | 1.A třída
Pardubický | 1.B třída sk. A
Pardubický | 1.B třída sk. B
Pardubický | Chrudim | III. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Chrudim | IV. třída
Pardubický | Chrudim | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Krajský přebor
Pardubický | Pardubice | III. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Pardubice | III. třída sk. B
Pardubický | Pardubice | IV. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Pardubice | IV. třída sk. B
Pardubický | Pardubice | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Svitavy | III. třída
Pardubický | Svitavy | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí | III. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí | III. třída sk. B
Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Chrudim | III. třída sk. B
Playoff | eSport
Plzeňský | 1.A třída
Plzeňský | 1.B třída sk. A
Plzeňský | 1.B třída sk. B
Plzeňský | 1.B třída sk. C
Plzeňský | Baráž
Plzeňský | Domažlice | III. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Domažlice | III. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Domažlice | IV. třída
Plzeňský | Domažlice | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Klatovy | III. třída
Plzeňský | Klatovy | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Klatovy | IV. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Klatovy | IV. třída sk. C
Plzeňský | Klatovy | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Krajský přebor
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | III. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | III. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | III. třída
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | III. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | III. třída sk. C
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | III. třída
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | IV. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Pohár
Plzeňský | Rokycany | III. třída
Plzeňský | Rokycany | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Tachov | III. třída
Plzeňský | Tachov | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Tachov | IV. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Tachov | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský + Karlovarský | eSport
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | IV. třída sk. B
Pražský | 1.A třída sk. A
Pražský | 1.A třída sk. B
Pražský | 1.B třída sk. A
Pražský | 1.B třída sk. B
Pražský | Krajský přebor
Pražský | Praha | III. třída sk. A
Pražský | Praha | III. třída sk. B
Pražský | Praha | III. třída sk. C
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. A
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. B
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. C
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. D
Středočeský | 1.A třída sk. A
Středočeský | 1.A třída sk. B
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. A
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. B
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. C
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. D
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. E
Středočeský | Benešov | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Benešov | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. D
Středočeský | Benešov | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Beroun | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Beroun | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Beroun | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Beroun | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Beroun | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Kladno | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kladno | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kladno | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kladno | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kladno | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Kolín | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kolín | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kolín | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kolín | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kolín | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Kolín | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Krajský přebor
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | III. třída
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Mělník | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Mělník | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Mělník | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Mělník | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Mělník | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | Futsal
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | IV. třída
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. D
Středočeský | Nymburk | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Nymburk | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Nymburk | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Nymburk | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Pohár
Středočeský | Praha - východ | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - východ | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - východ | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - východ | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - východ | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Praha - východ | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Praha - západ | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - západ | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - západ | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - západ | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - západ | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Příbram | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Příbram | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Příbram | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Rakovník | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Rakovník | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Rakovník | IV. třída
Středočeský | Rakovník | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Rakovník | Viola Cup
Středočeský + Praha | eSport
Středočeský + Praha | eSport
Středočeský | Mělník | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. D
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. E
UFoL Čechy Východ
UFoL Čechy Západ
UFoL Morava
UFoL Praha
Úst + Lib + Pce + HK + Olo | eSport
Ústecký | 1.A třída sk. A
Ústecký | 1.A třída sk. B
Ústecký | 1.B třída sk. A
Ústecký | 1.B třída sk. B
Ústecký | 1.B třída sk. C
Ústecký | Chomutov | III. třída
Ústecký | Chomutov | Okresní přebor sk. A
Ústecký | Chomutov | Okresní přebor sk. B
Ústecký | Děčín | III. třída
Ústecký | Děčín | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Krajský přebor
Ústecký | Litoměřice | III. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Litoměřice | III. třída sk. B
Ústecký | Litoměřice | IV. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Litoměřice | IV. třída sk. B
Ústecký | Litoměřice | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Louny | III. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Louny | IV. třída nadstavba sk. B
Ústecký | Louny | IV. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Louny | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Most | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Teplice | III. třída
Ústecký | Teplice | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Teplice | Okresní přebor sk. B
Ústecký | Teplice | Okresní přebor sk. C
Ústecký | Ústí nad Labem | III. třída
Ústecký | Ústí nad Labem | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Louny | III. třída sk. B
Ústecký | Louny | III. třída sk. C
Ústecký | Louny | IV. třída nadstavba sk. C
Vysočina | 1.A třída sk. A
Vysočina | 1.A třída sk. B
Vysočina | 1.B třída sk. A
Vysočina | 1.B třída sk. B
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | III. třída
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Jihlava | III. třída
Vysočina | Jihlava | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Jihlava | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Jihlava | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Krajský přebor
Vysočina | Pelhřimov | III. třída
Vysočina | Pelhřimov | IV. třída
Vysočina | Pelhřimov | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Třebíč | III. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Třebíč | III. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Třebíč | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Třebíč | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Třebíč | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | III. třída
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | eSport
Zlínský | 1.A třída sk. A
Zlínský | 1.A třída sk. B
Zlínský | 1.B třída sk. A
Zlínský | 1.B třída sk. B
Zlínský | 1.B třída sk. C
Zlínský | Krajský přebor
Zlínský | Kroměříž | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Kroměříž | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Kroměříž | III. třída sk. C
Zlínský | Kroměříž | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | IV. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | IV. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Vsetín | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Vsetín | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Vsetín | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Vsetín | IV. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Vsetín | IV. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Vsetín | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Zlín | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Zlín | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Zlín | IV. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Zlín | IV. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Zlín | IV. třída sk. C
Zlínský | Zlín | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | III. třída sk. C
Sezona
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
Týden
- zvolte týden -
25 Červen 2024
24 Červen 2024
23 Červen 2024
22 Červen 2024
22 Květen 2024
21 Květen 2024
20 Květen 2024
19 Květen 2024
18 Květen 2024
17 Duben 2024
16 Duben 2024
15 Duben 2024
14 Duben 2024
13 Březen 2024
12 Březen 2024
11 Březen 2024
10 Březen 2024
09 Březen 2024
08 Únor 2024
07 Únor 2024
06 Únor 2024
50 Prosinec 2023
49 Prosinec 2023
48 Prosinec 2023
48 Listopad 2023
47 Listopad 2023
46 Listopad 2023
45 Listopad 2023
44 Listopad 2023
43 Říjen 2023
42 Říjen 2023
41 Říjen 2023
40 Říjen 2023
39 Říjen 2023
39 Září 2023
38 Září 2023
37 Září 2023
36 Září 2023
35 Září 2023
35 Srpen 2023
34 Srpen 2023
33 Srpen 2023
32 Srpen 2023
31 Srpen 2023
30 Červenec 2023
29 Červenec 2023
Časové období
Hledat
Jméno
Klub
Získané body
1.909
(ø37,43)
Dostupné body
3.869
(ø75,86)
Úspěšnost
(ø46,73)
Počet Expert tip
568
(ø11,14)
Bezchybných Expert tipů
2
(ø0,04)
1
Ladislav Frčka
91
161
56,5%
23
1
2
Petr Ptáček
90
161
55,9%
23
0
3
Venca Likeš
FK Česká Kamenice
89
161
55,3%
23
0
4
Lenka Veselá
FC Znakon Sousedovice
88
154
57,1%
22
1
5
Roman Žurek st.
TJ Blaník Strunkovice
85
161
52,8%
23
0
6
Martin Hlaváč
85
154
55,2%
22
0
7
Václav Dohonyi7
TJ Sokol Střelské Hoštice
84
161
52,2%
23
0
8
Miroslav Kašpar
FK Vodňany
80
154
51,9%
22
0
9
Patrik Průcha
TJ Sokol Bělčice
80
154
51,9%
22
0
10
Ladislav Beran
TJ Tatran Volary
77
151
51,0%
22
0
11
Radek Hruška
74
146
50,7%
21
0
12
Pavel Rejšek
TJ Sokol Střelské Hoštice
74
147
50,3%
21
0
13
Wafi Ráž
TJ Sokol Bělčice
72
161
44,7%
23
0
14
Václav Blahout
SK Vacov
68
161
42,2%
23
0
15
Jiří Klik
FK Nová Role
67
142
47,2%
21
0
16
Patrik Krull
SK Čkyně
63
124
50,8%
18
0
17
Michal Kokrda
TJ Sokol Střelské Hoštice
53
133
39,8%
19
0
18
Vladislav Hájek
SK Slavoj Volyně
53
119
44,5%
17
0
19
Tomáš Vlk
TJ Sokol Střelské Hoštice
52
98
53,1%
14
0
20
Tomáš Plojhar
SK Lhenice
46
105
43,8%
15
0
21
Václav Forejtar
SK Vacov
46
89
51,7%
13
0
22
Petr Pubal
SK Slavoj Volyně
35
77
45,5%
11
0
23
Petr Hroník
TJ Sokol Bělčice
34
84
40,5%
12
0
24
Martin Havránek
31
56
55,4%
8
0
25
Ondřej Málek
30
70
42,9%
10
0
26
Tomáš Kovář
27
63
42,9%
9
0
27
Petr Zídek
26
49
53,1%
7
0
28
jan bulant
25
46
54,3%
17
0
29
Jan Kándl
21
35
60,0%
5
0
30
Miroslav Liška
21
56
37,5%
8
0
31
David Soukup
19
56
33,9%
8
0
32
Vaclav Sramek
TJ Dražejov
18
35
51,4%
5
0
33
Bohumír Miesbauer
17
28
60,7%
4
0
34
Jaromír Bělunek
14
28
50,0%
4
0
35
Jakub Prihara
13
28
46,4%
4
0
36
Michal Kokrda
9
28
32,1%
4
0
37
Petr Málek
8
14
57,1%
2
0
38
Ladislav Martínek
7
14
50,0%
2
0
39
Jakub Houda
TJ Sokol Bělčice
6
21
28,6%
3
0
40
Dominik Průcha
TJ Sokol Bělčice
6
20
30,0%
3
0
41
Miroslav Podlešák
4
7
57,1%
1
0
42
Vítek Plojhar
1. FC Netolice
4
7
57,1%
1
0
43
Jakub Skolek
4
6
66,7%
2
0
44
Lukáš Hovorka
3
7
42,9%
1
0
45
Jiří Čužna
3
7
42,9%
1
0
46
Jiří Vondrka
TJ Mír Dívčice
2
7
28,6%
1
0
47
Zdeněk Švihel
2
7
28,6%
1
0
48
Lukáš Hudy
Sokol Jarošov nad Nežárkou
1
7
14,3%
1
0
49
Jiří Dušek
Sokol Křemže
1
1
100,0%
1
0
50
Václav Plachta
1
7
14,3%
1
0
Celkový počet: 51
« Předchozí
1
2
Další »