Petr Sklenář
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | ČSK Uherský Brod |
2020-2021 | SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
2019-2020 | FC TRINITY Zlín |
2019-2020 | ČSK Uherský Brod |
2015-2016 | FC TRINITY Zlín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Uh. Brod - Uničov 0:4 (0:2) 05.08. 17:00 -
Kroměříž - Zlín B 1:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Blansko - Kroměříž 1:5 (1:2) 22.05. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Uničov 1:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Kroměříž 3:1 (2:1) 08.05. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Rosice 2:0 (0:0) 12.03. 15:00 -
Znojmo - Kroměříž 1:2 (1:1) 06.03. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Jihlava B 4:1 (0:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Vratimov - Kroměříž 1:4 (0:3) 06.11. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Nové Město 3:1 (0:1) 30.10. 17:30 -
Zlín B - Kroměříž 1:2 (0:1) 24.10. 10:30 -
Kroměříž - Blansko 3:1 (3:0) 15.10. 18:00 -
Uničov - Kroměříž 2:3 (0:2) 10.10. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 (1:0) 01.10. 18:00 -
Kroměříž - Hlučín 3:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Fr. Místek - Kroměříž 2:4 (2:1) 18.09. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Sigma B 0:2 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov - Kroměříž zrušen -
Uh. Brod - Kroměříž 0:1 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kroměříž - Zlínsko 3:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Slovácko B - Kroměříž 1:0 (0:0) 22.08. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Ostrava B 4:1 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Rosice - Kroměříž 1:2 (1:1) 07.08. 16:30 -
Kroměříž - Znojmo 2:1 (1:0) 31.07. 17:00 -
Znojmo - Kroměříž 1:3 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Jihlava B - Kroměříž 1:2 (0:1) 03.10. 10:30 -
Kroměříž - Slovácko B 1:1 (1:1) 26.09. 18:00 -
D.Benešov - Kroměříž 1:3 (0:0) 19.09. 14:30 -
Fr. Místek - Kroměříž 1:2 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Kroměříž 0:1 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Kroměříž - Hlučín 1:5 (1:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Slovácko B - Zlín B 1:0 (0:0) 07.03. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Ostrava B 1:4 (1:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Vyškov - Uh. Brod 3:2 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Uh. Brod - Blansko 0:1 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Uh. Brod 2:0 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Brod - Uničov 2:2 (0:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Brod - Zlínsko 5:0 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Brod - Znojmo 3:3 (1:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Brod - Slovácko B 2:1 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Fr. Místek - Uh. Brod 1:0 (1:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Uh. Brod - Petřkovice 3:2 (1:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Zlín B - Uh. Brod 2:0 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Uh. Brod - Rosice 0:1 (0:1) 31.08. 16:00 -
Sigma B - Uh. Brod 2:1 (1:0) 25.08. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Kroměříž 1:0 (0:0) 17.08. 16:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Uh. Brod 3:2 (1:1) 09.08. 18:00 -
Uh. Brod - D.Benešov 4:1 (1:0) 03.08. 17:00 -
Zlín B - Líšeň 1:3 (1:1) 21.05. 10:30 -
Zlín B - Sigma B 0:4 (0:2) 07.05. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
57.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól |