Radek Fryš
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Hradiště |
2014-2015 | TJ Keramika Chlumčany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Košutka B - Plzeň-Letná 4:2 (2:2) 11.11. 15:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Černice B 3:5 (3:4) 04.11. 14:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Plzeň-Letná 2:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Lhota B 1:1 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Ledce - Plzeň-Letná 7:0 (3:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Chotíkov B 5:1 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná 2:5 (0:4) 16.09. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Plzeň-Litice 4:1 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Rapid B 2:6 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Hradiště 7:1 (1:1) 20.08. 18:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - St. Plzenec 4:1 (1:0) 11.06. 18:00 -
Vochov - Plzeň-Letná 0:3 (0:2) 03.06. 18:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Roudná 4:0 (2:0) 28.05. 18:00 -
Ledce - Plzeň-Letná 3:1 (1:1) 20.05. 18:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - VS Plzeň 4:2 (1:1) 14.05. 18:00 -
Lhota B - Plzeň-Letná 5:0 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Chotíkov B 6:1 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Rapid B 3:4 (0:2) 25.03. 17:00 -
Černice B - Plzeň-Letná 0:4 (0:2) 19.03. 18:00 -
St. Plzenec - Plzeň-Letná 4:1 (1:0) 12.11. 14:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Vochov 0:4 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná 4:1 (4:0) 30.10. 15:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Ledce 4:4 (1:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
VS Plzeň - Plzeň-Letná 0:3 (0:1) 16.10. 16:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Lhota B 0:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Chotíkov B - Plzeň-Letná 4:3 (2:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Černice B 1:1 (0:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Plzeň-Litice 3:2 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hradiště - Plzeň-Letná 4:4 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Union Plzeň 0:3 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Košutka B 2:1 (2:0) 04.09. 10:00 -
Rapid B - Plzeň-Letná 2:5 (2:3) 28.08. 17:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Union Plzeň 1:0 (1:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Černice B - Plzeň-Letná 3:1 (2:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Plzeň-Litice 10:0 (4:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Plzeň-Letná 2:3 (1:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - St. Plzenec 5:1 (3:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Chotíkov B - Plzeň-Letná 1:2 (1:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - VS Plzeň 8:0 (4:0) 08.05. 13:00 -
Hradiště - Plzeň-Letná 3:2p. (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná 3:4p. (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Rapid B 1:2 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Košutka B - Plzeň-Letná 4:3p. (1:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Druztová 2:0 (1:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Zruč B - Plzeň-Letná 1:4 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Zruč B 1:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Union Plzeň - Plzeň-Letná 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Černice B 1:2p. (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Plzeň-Litice - Plzeň-Letná 3:0 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Lhota B 1:3 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
43.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
80.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Červená karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu |